Widefield High School Alumni

Colorado Springs, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Widefield High School  >  Class of 1963  >  Robert (rusty) Wasinger

Robert (rusty) Wasinger

Widefield High School
Class of 1963

→ Join 3176 Alumni from Widefield High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1950 all the way up to class of 2026.

ROBERT (RUSTY)'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Robert (rusty)'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Robert (rusty) Wasinger - Class of 1963 - Widefield High School
First Name Robert (rusty)
Last Name Wasinger
Graduation Year Class of 1963
City N/A
State/Province NC
Country United States
Occupation retired
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Quick shake, after school dances
About Me enough
Robert (rusty) Wasinger - Class of 1963 - Widefield High School

Class of 1963 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Angie Brotherston

Angie Brotherston
Class of 2002

Susan Sturm

Susan Sturm
Class of 1977

Kandicie Alkire

Kandicie Alkire
Class of 2003

Alexis Knox

Alexis Knox
Class of 2000

Dawn Baptiste

Dawn Baptiste
Class of 1986

Jean Boroz

Jean Boroz
Class of 1980

Crystal Blanton

Crystal Blanton
Class of 1998

Ashley Pittaway

Ashley Pittaway
Class of 2010

Robert W. Crossland

Robert W. Crossland
Class of 1974

Don Oliver

Don Oliver
Class of 1983

Amy Bryant

Amy Bryant
Class of 1995

Diane Fiedler

Diane Fiedler
Class of 1986

Bill Bakel

Bill Bakel
Class of 1988

Mary Cornell

Mary Cornell
Class of 1976

Gary Kiger

Gary Kiger
Class of 1977

Christopher Camacho

Christopher Camacho
Class of 1993

Stacy Sykes

Stacy Sykes
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 1963 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1963 Reunion for Free

Widefield High School Class of 1975 - 40 year reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 31, 2015

Description: WHS surname A – H: Contact Cindy Powell whs75a.h@gmail.com Message line (719)375-1346 WHS surname I – P: ...(read more)

More Details →

1960s Class reunion sponsored by the class of 1965

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 19, 2015

More Details →