Widefield High School Alumni

Colorado Springs, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Widefield High School  >  Class of 1999  >  James (troy) Ruby

James (troy) Ruby

Widefield High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 3191 Alumni from Widefield High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1950 all the way up to class of 2026.

JAMES (TROY)'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of James (troy)'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
James (troy) Ruby - Class of 1999 - Widefield High School
First Name James (troy)
Last Name Ruby
Graduation Year Class of 1999
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province AK
Country United States
Occupation Military Officer
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Graduating
About Me Graduated from college, Married my high school sweetheart (Tamara Maldonado), had 3 daughters, lived in Germany, Australia, and Alaska.
James (troy) Ruby - Class of 1999 - Widefield High School

Class of 1999 Alumni

→ Reunite with 36 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Charles Tilkens

Charles Tilkens
Class of 1988

George Heidel

George Heidel
Class of 1963

David Robertson

David Robertson
Class of 1987

Deb Chandler

Deb Chandler
Class of 1986

Belinda Benton

Belinda Benton
Class of 1975

Pam Boone

Pam Boone
Class of 1980

Randolph Black

Randolph Black
Class of 1972

Vicki Clutter

Vicki Clutter
Class of 1987

Angel Fridholm

Angel Fridholm
Class of 1992

Carrie Dray

Carrie Dray
Class of 1995

Tim Vigil

Tim Vigil
Class of 1984

Dan Wilson

Dan Wilson
Class of 1979

Dave Sisson

Dave Sisson
Class of 1987

Steve Greer

Steve Greer
Class of 1969

Brian Jones

Brian Jones
Class of 1985

Sarah Smith

Sarah Smith
Class of 1999

Doris Geray

Doris Geray
Class of 1979

Jeff Colwell

Jeff Colwell
Class of 1981

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

Widefield High School Class of 1975 - 40 year reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 31, 2015

Description: WHS surname A – H: Contact Cindy Powell whs75a.h@gmail.com Message line (719)375-1346 WHS surname I – P: ...(read more)

More Details →

1960s Class reunion sponsored by the class of 1965

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 19, 2015

More Details →