West Geauga High School Alumni

Chesterland, Ohio (OH)

AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  West Geauga High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Susan Rutz

Susan Holder (Susan Rutz)

West Geauga High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 2437 Alumni from West Geauga High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 69 classes, starting with the class of 1946 all the way up to class of 2022.

SUSAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Susan's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Susan Rutz - Class of 1970 - West Geauga High School
First Name Susan
Last Name Holder
Maiden Name Rutz
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Female
Current Location Lockwood Ridge, Concord Twp.
Hometown Chesterland
Relationship Status Married
About Me I married a 1966 grad Michael Holder, we've been married 45 years after dating for 5.
Susan's Social Links Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Susan Rutz - Class of 1970 - West Geauga High School

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 52 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Mark Hachtel

Mark Hachtel
Class of 1977

Mike Berk

Mike Berk
Class of 1986

John Vogelpohl

John Vogelpohl
Class of 1970

Mario Cuturic

Mario Cuturic
Class of 1989

Dan Bruening

Dan Bruening
Class of 1969

Jeff Goddin

Jeff Goddin
Class of 1993

Antonio Velotta Jr.

Antonio Velotta Jr.
Class of 1989

Suzi Kay

Suzi Kay
Class of 1970

Beverly Raupach

Beverly Raupach
Class of 1983

Benjamin Larrick

Benjamin Larrick
Class of 1998

Dan Iskra

Dan Iskra
Class of 1995

Lisa Griffin

Lisa Griffin
Class of 1983

Janet Ruh

Janet Ruh
Class of 1969

Mark Perry

Mark Perry
Class of 1992

Disavowed Agent

Disavowed Agent
Class of 2002

Sarah Tintera

Sarah Tintera
Class of 2003

Rob Mcgregor

Rob Mcgregor
Class of 1985

Amy Beljon Beljon

Amy Beljon Beljon
Class of 1991

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

West Geauga HS Class of 1970 51st reunion

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 28, 2021

Description: The June date was a mistake, there's no way to fix it.

More Details →

Class of 1970 50 yr reunion take 2

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Jun 18, 2021

More Details →

Class of 1970 50 yr Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Sep 05, 2020

Description: https://westg1970reunion.wixsite.com/westg1970reunion

More Details →

Chester, West Geauga, Russell Alumni Banquet

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 28, 2019

Description: Paid Reservations due by June 14, 2019 to Evie Bayzath, 8552 Beechwood Drive, Novelty OH 44072

More Details →

Chester-Russell- West Geagua Alumni Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 28, 2013

Description: Reunion is honoring graduating class of 1963 and prior classes/ Anyone who has attended school in Chester or Russell are...(read more)

More Details →