Wayne High School Alumni

Huber Heights, Ohio (OH)

AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Wayne High School  >  Class of 1977  >  Sandy Curtis

Sandy Knight (Sandy Curtis)

Wayne High School
Class of 1977

→ Join 3467 Alumni from Wayne High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 77 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

SANDY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sandy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Sandy
Last Name Knight
Maiden Name Curtis
Graduation Year Class of 1977
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Married Divorced
No photo uploaded

Class of 1977 Alumni

→ Reunite with 90 class of 1977 alumni that have joined.

John Stueve

John Stueve
Class of 1969

Angela Miller

Angela Miller
Class of 1995

Mary Wray

Mary Wray
Class of 1995

Andrew Evans

Andrew Evans
Class of 1978

Jennifer Dunmore

Jennifer Dunmore
Class of 1989

Keesan Lasley

Keesan Lasley
Class of 2019

Miranda Kemp

Miranda Kemp
Class of 1998

Dale Dethomas

Dale Dethomas
Class of 1977

Richard Campbell

Richard Campbell
Class of 1967

Lauren Smith

Lauren Smith
Class of 1983

William Thomas

William Thomas
Class of 1979

Shawna Defibaugh

Shawna Defibaugh
Class of 1996

Ja'quan Holden

Ja'quan Holden
Class of 1986

Jeff Soper

Jeff Soper
Class of 1979

Sandy Casey

Sandy Casey
Class of 1982

Robert Shirey

Robert Shirey
Class of 1975

Charles Monk

Charles Monk
Class of 1975

Don Grant

Don Grant
Class of 1975

Recent Class of 1977 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1977 Reunion for Free

Wayne High School 40th reunion - The Brick Tap and Tavern

Invited Classes: 1977

Date: Jul 08, 2017

Description: Join the Wayne High School Class of 1977 at The Brick Tap and Tavern, opening later in June and owned by our own Dan Rya...(read more)

More Details →

WHS 40th reunion - Wayne High School

Invited Classes: 1977

Date: Jul 08, 2017

Description: Please join us at the new Wayne High School Saturday 7/8 at 12:00 p.m. for a get together and tour of the new Wayne High...(read more)

More Details →

Wayne High School - Class of 77 40th reunion Friday night

Invited Classes: 1977

Date: Jul 07, 2017

Description: Friday evening we will be meeting at Rip Rap Roadhouse from 6 p.m. to close. Please come by to catch up with everyone! ...(read more)

More Details →

class of 1981

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 08, 2016

More Details →

Class of 1968 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 09, 2013

Description: Friday night at Little York Tavern. Saturday Aug. 10 noon at Shullgate Reservable Shelter Shull Rd. Bring your own lun...(read more)

More Details →

1960's, 70's 80's Decades Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Aug 03, 2013

Description: It's an official reunion, but this is an unofficial ad in an attempt to get y'all to go!! (Typically there�...(read more)

More Details →

35th reunion for WHS Class of 77 - Cancelled

Invited Classes: 1977

Date: Sep 29, 2012

More Details →