Uniondale High School Alumni

Uniondale, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Uniondale High School  >  Class of 2008  >  Kimberly Martinez

Kimberly Martinez

Uniondale High School
Class of 2008

→ Join 5013 Alumni from Uniondale High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1901 all the way up to class of 2024.

KIMBERLY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kimberly's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Kimberly Martinez - Class of 2008 - Uniondale High School
First Name Kimberly
Last Name Martinez
Graduation Year Class of 2008
Gender Female
Hometown Woodhaven, New York
Relationship Status In a Relationship
About Me CrAzy.. SeXy.. CoOL.. <3 No regrets, just lessons learned...no better way to experience life <3
Kimberly Martinez - Class of 2008 - Uniondale High School

Class of 2008 Alumni

→ Reunite with 45 class of 2008 alumni that have joined.

Ferdes Lee

Ferdes Lee
Class of 2014

Monique Code

Monique Code
Class of 1988

Frank Oconnor

Frank Oconnor
Class of 1978

Bertrand Lemoine

Bertrand Lemoine
Class of 2000

Darrell Bush

Darrell Bush
Class of 1984

Carolyn Russo

Carolyn Russo
Class of 1970

Sandra Seda

Sandra Seda
Class of 1981

Helen Graham

Helen Graham
Class of 1975

Latoya Ferguson

Latoya Ferguson
Class of 1996

Erin Grant

Erin Grant
Class of 1994

Kenny Kenny Vaglio

Kenny Kenny Vaglio
Class of 1971

Alain Carasco

Alain Carasco
Class of 2007

Timothy Paine

Timothy Paine
Class of 1963

Dennis Buchanan

Dennis Buchanan
Class of 1969

Noe Noe Hercules

Noe Noe Hercules
Class of 2015

Andrea Lloyd

Andrea Lloyd
Class of 1969

Donna Ledetsch

Donna Ledetsch
Class of 1982

Rudy Williams

Rudy Williams
Class of 1977

Recent Class of 2008 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2008 Reunion for Free

Uniondale High School Class of '70 & ‘80's Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 16, 2021

Description: Uniondale High School Class of '70s & '80s Class Reunion   Date: October 16, 2021 Time: 6:00PM - 1...(read more)

More Details →

UHS combined 1967,68,69,70 Reunion August 11, 2018

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 11, 2018

Description: Four hour open bar, ( last hour cash) full buffet dinner and D.J. Rooms at the Marriott will have blocked prices. I am n...(read more)

More Details →

All-Year UHS Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 02, 2018

Description: Join us for an all year reunion in Kissimmee, Florida in March! Are you ready for another All Year Reunion on March 3, ...(read more)

More Details →

SOUTH FLORIDA UHS ALL YEAR REUNION

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 25, 2017

Description: Hello UHS alumni! We are elated, excited, stoked, to announce that SOUTH FLORIDA is hosting an all-year reunion in the s...(read more)

More Details →