Uniondale High School Alumni

Uniondale, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Uniondale High School  >  Class of 1969  >  Evy Kulynyis

Evy Mackenzie (Evy Kulynyis)

Uniondale High School
Class of 1969

→ Join 5028 Alumni from Uniondale High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 74 classes, starting with the class of 1901 all the way up to class of 2026.

EVY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Evy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Evy Kulynyis - Class of 1969 - Uniondale High School
First Name Evy
Last Name Mackenzie
Maiden Name Kulynyis
Graduation Year Class of 1969
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Secretary
Married Divorced
Favorite School Memory Everyday was an adventure
About Me Survived
Evy Kulynyis - Class of 1969 - Uniondale High School

Class of 1969 Alumni

→ Reunite with 82 class of 1969 alumni that have joined.

Janet Senkowitz

Janet Senkowitz
Class of 1969

Kirsten Macleod

Kirsten Macleod
Class of 1982

Karen Greene

Karen Greene
Class of 1987

Don Murphy

Don Murphy
Class of 1977

Barbara Adams

Barbara Adams
Class of 1972

Shane Ferguson

Shane Ferguson
Class of 2004

Michele Spontak

Michele Spontak
Class of 1974

Dante Coleman

Dante Coleman
Class of 2002

Tory Smith

Tory Smith
Class of 1990

Deno Katsounis

Deno Katsounis
Class of 1965

Roland Winter

Roland Winter
Class of 1965

George Rowe

George Rowe
Class of 1988

Helen Graham

Helen Graham
Class of 1975

Douglas Brinson

Douglas Brinson
Class of 1988

Adrienne Boschock

Adrienne Boschock
Class of 1982

Wanda Woods

Wanda Woods
Class of 1978

Recent Class of 1969 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1969 Reunion for Free

Uniondale High School Class of '70 & ‘80's Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 16, 2021

Description: Uniondale High School Class of '70s & '80s Class Reunion   Date: October 16, 2021 Time: 6:00PM - 1...(read more)

More Details →

Uniondale High School 1967-70 combined reunion

Invited Classes: 1969

Date: Aug 11, 2018

Description: Prepare to have lots of fun at this reunion! We will meet on Friday night for Karaoke and pizza! The reunion is on Satur...(read more)

More Details →

UHS combined 1967,68,69,70 Reunion August 11, 2018

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 11, 2018

Description: Four hour open bar, ( last hour cash) full buffet dinner and D.J. Rooms at the Marriott will have blocked prices. I am n...(read more)

More Details →

All-Year UHS Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 02, 2018

Description: Join us for an all year reunion in Kissimmee, Florida in March! Are you ready for another All Year Reunion on March 3, ...(read more)

More Details →

SOUTH FLORIDA UHS ALL YEAR REUNION

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 25, 2017

Description: Hello UHS alumni! We are elated, excited, stoked, to announce that SOUTH FLORIDA is hosting an all-year reunion in the s...(read more)

More Details →