San Marino High School Alumni

San Marino, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  San Marino High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Michael Lynch

Michael Lynch

San Marino High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 1643 Alumni from San Marino High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1945 all the way up to class of 2022.

MICHAEL'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Michael's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Michael Lynch - Class of 1974 - San Marino High School
First Name Michael
Last Name Lynch
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Male
Hometown San Gabriel, California
Relationship Status Married
About Me San Marino High School 1974 UCSB BA in Business Economics 1978
Michael Lynch - Class of 1974 - San Marino High School

Class of 1974 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 23 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Owen Richelieu

Owen Richelieu
Class of 1983

Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer
Class of 1983

Kristin Cole

Kristin Cole
Class of 1961

John Barnes

John Barnes
Class of 1969

Eric Chen

Eric Chen
Class of 1990

Barbara Champion

Barbara Champion
Class of 1963

Janet Stegman

Janet Stegman
Class of 1976

Arnold Groesz

Arnold Groesz
Class of 1979

Quiorw Cheng

Quiorw Cheng
Class of 2022

Cathy Cooper

Cathy Cooper
Class of 1971

Charley Barringer

Charley Barringer
Class of 1968

Tove Smith

Tove Smith
Class of 1964

Kevin Hsu

Kevin Hsu
Class of 2000

James Lam

James Lam
Class of 1997

Nick F. Rosner

Nick F. Rosner
Class of 1968

Michelle Giordano

Michelle Giordano
Class of 1993