Richardson High School Alumni

Richardson, Texas (TX)

AlumniClass Home  >  Texas  >  Richardson High School  >  Class of 1973  >  Don Scheer

Don Scheer

Richardson High School
Class of 1973

→ Join 5222 Alumni from Richardson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 75 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2025.

DON'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Don's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Don
Last Name Scheer
Graduation Year Class of 1973
Gender Male
Current Location Post Falls, ID
Relationship Status Divorced
No photo uploaded

Class of 1973 Alumni

→ Reunite with 145 class of 1973 alumni that have joined.

John Eix

John Eix
Class of 1982

Yvonne Cox

Yvonne Cox
Class of 1980

Coco Ray

Coco Ray
Class of 1977

Marsha Russell

Marsha Russell
Class of 1966

Ahmed Khan

Ahmed Khan
Class of 2010

Meredith Gusa

Meredith Gusa
Class of 1998

Tuan Hoang

Tuan Hoang
Class of 1985

Jane Hoffman

Jane Hoffman
Class of 1979

Robin Hodges

Robin Hodges
Class of 1981

Ana Hernandez

Ana Hernandez
Class of 2018

Victoria Wineland

Victoria Wineland
Class of 2008

Angie Seay

Angie Seay
Class of 1998

Lucinda Nelms

Lucinda Nelms
Class of 1979

Carmen Bolivar

Carmen Bolivar
Class of 1980

Jimmy Marler

Jimmy Marler
Class of 1991

Michelle Avann

Michelle Avann
Class of 1970

Jessi Schattle

Jessi Schattle
Class of 2013

Recent Class of 1973 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1973 Reunion for Free

Richardson High School Class of '73 - 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Oct 20, 2023

Description: LATEST UPDATE: CLASSMATES! ONLY 3 DAYS TO PURCHASE YOUR TICKET(S) AT THE DISCOUNTED PRICE!!!!! ONLY 22 days until...(read more)

More Details →

class of 2011

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 11, 2021

Description: Come on class of 2011 eagles

More Details →

Richardson High School Class of '73 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Oct 26, 2018

Description: Correct email addresses currently on file with Reunion Team will receive 2 Paperless Post Evites, one for each event, fr...(read more)

More Details →

Richardson High School Class of '73 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Jun 21, 2013

More Details →

Richardson High School class of 1972 class 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 22, 2012

Description: DATES: June 22 through 24 , 2012. Friday night - greet & meet Saturday Night - Dinner & get together Sunday- su...(read more)

More Details →