Renton High School Alumni

Renton, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Renton High School  >  Class of 1978  >  Brian O'hara

Brian O'hara

Renton High School
Class of 1978

→ Join 1946 Alumni from Renton High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 77 classes, starting with the class of 1939 all the way up to class of 2023.

BRIAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Brian's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Brian O'hara - Class of 1978 - Renton High School
First Name Brian
Last Name O'hara
Graduation Year Class of 1978
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province AZ
Country United States
Occupation General Manager
Married Yes
Brian O'hara - Class of 1978 - Renton High School

Class of 1978 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 23 class of 1978 alumni that have joined.

John Pettiet

John Pettiet
Class of 1989

Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson
Class of 1978

Jesus Terriquez

Jesus Terriquez
Class of 2007

Nicole Battles

Nicole Battles
Class of 1995

Phil Ozbolt

Phil Ozbolt
Class of 1974

Bill Wekell

Bill Wekell
Class of 1968

Charlotte Bailey

Charlotte Bailey
Class of 1962

Kathy Stewart

Kathy Stewart
Class of 1970

Donna Bell

Donna Bell
Class of 1970

Mike Coleman

Mike Coleman
Class of 1968

Jason Burns

Jason Burns
Class of 1995

Ginger Delaurenti

Ginger Delaurenti
Class of 1959

Phil Rockey

Phil Rockey
Class of 1965

Curt Henningsen

Curt Henningsen
Class of 1969

Judy Hulse

Judy Hulse
Class of 1972

Dan Gregory

Dan Gregory
Class of 1968

Recent Class of 1978 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1978 Reunion for Free

Renton Class of 1977 Get-together

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 23, 2022

Description: Just stop on by! Casual get-together; not a formal reunion.

More Details →