AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Marion-franklin High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Sharon Seward

Sharon Seward

Marion-franklin High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 1904 Alumni from Marion-franklin High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 66 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2020.

SHARON'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sharon's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Sharon Seward - Class of 1968 - Marion-franklin High School
First Name Sharon
Last Name Seward
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation maintenance administrator
Married No
Favorite School Memory Football games
About Me Worked and school
Sharon Seward - Class of 1968 - Marion-franklin High School

Class of 1968 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 22 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Ralph Geyer

Ralph Geyer
Class of 1976

Kirk Shamburger

Kirk Shamburger
Class of 2006

Laketisha Henderson

Laketisha Henderson
Class of 1996

Charles Viney

Charles Viney
Class of 2002

Brent Fair

Brent Fair
Class of 1992

John Estheimer

John Estheimer
Class of 1970

Odessa Messer

Odessa Messer
Class of 2012

Robert Grotsky

Robert Grotsky
Class of 1985

Deidre Woods

Deidre Woods
Class of 1985

David Blair

David Blair
Class of 1965

Karen Hairston

Karen Hairston
Class of 1976

Peggy Cyrus

Peggy Cyrus
Class of 1978

Roberta Bell

Roberta Bell
Class of 1975

Linda Ball

Linda Ball
Class of 1964

Karyn Williams

Karyn Williams
Class of 1971

Thomas Mcelvain

Thomas Mcelvain
Class of 1978

Kathleen Hampton

Kathleen Hampton
Class of 2005

Robert Chafins

Robert Chafins
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

MFHS Alumnis event sposored by Class of 2000

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 22, 2010

Description: The Marion Franklin High School “All Alumni” Reunion (Sponsored by the Class of 2000) Y...(read more)

More Details →