Kings Park High School Alumni
Kings Park, New York (NY)
David Ferrara
Kings Park High School
Class of 1970
→ Join 2271 Alumni from Kings Park High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1939 all the way up to class of 2025.
Class of 1970 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 25 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.
Tania Wittelsohn
Class of 1988
Desiree Gagliardotto
Class of 1986
Felix Ortiz
Class of 1975
Dave Jacobus
Class of 1987
Gail Sitomer
Class of 1982
Sharon Long
Class of 1976
Pat Carr
Class of 1969
Judy Hansen
Class of 1968
Thomas Burke
Class of 2004
James Potts
Class of 1969
Kathi Varacchi
Class of 1973
Steven Lang
Class of 1975
Tommy Schembri
Class of 1982
Edward Finley Finley
Class of 1994
Stephanie Lewinski
Class of 1970
Robert Dickeson
Class of 1975
Lori Marshall
Class of 1993
Cathy Mutell Carlson
Class of 1980
Recent Class of 1970 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free
Class of 1970, fifty plus one reunion
Invited Classes: 1970
Date: Jul 24, 2021
Description: :Last year's reunion was cancelled due to covid so we will try again. Saturday, July 24, 2021 at Hoyt Farm in Comm...(read more)
Class of 1970, 50 year reunion
Invited Classes: 1970
Date: Aug 22, 2020
Description: Here is the up to date information for the class reunion. It will be held on Saturday, August 22nd from 7 to 11PM at Da...(read more)
Kings Park Multi-Class Reunion 2018
Invited Classes: 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989
Date: Aug 18, 2018
Description: Cocktail hour from 4:00 to 5:00pm, Dinner will be served between 5:00 to 6:30 pm. Dinner costs $30.00 per person Includi...(read more)
