Gresham High School Alumni

Gresham, Oregon (OR)

AlumniClass Home  >  Oregon  >  Gresham High School  >  Class of 2004  >  Melissa Parmele-leitner

Melissa Silva (Melissa Parmele-leitner)

Gresham High School
Class of 2004

→ Join 3675 Alumni from Gresham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2023.

MELISSA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Melissa's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Melissa Parmele-leitner - Class of 2004 - Gresham High School
First Name Melissa
Last Name Silva
Maiden Name Parmele-leitner
Graduation Year Class of 2004
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province HI
Country United States
Occupation Homemaker
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Drama Class!
About Me My biggest accomplishment would be my 2 beautiful daughters, and my 2 wonderful step-sons
Melissa Parmele-leitner - Class of 2004 - Gresham High School

Class of 2004 Alumni

→ Reunite with 50 class of 2004 alumni that have joined.

Greg Ott

Greg Ott
Class of 1978

Amber Mcfarland

Amber Mcfarland
Class of 1991

Amanda Woods

Amanda Woods
Class of 2001

Tracy Marx

Tracy Marx
Class of 1984

Tom Lindsey

Tom Lindsey
Class of 2006

Teddy Alverson

Teddy Alverson
Class of 2012

Elizabeth Johnson

Elizabeth Johnson
Class of 1966

Calvin Lien

Calvin Lien
Class of 1985

Dave Jones

Dave Jones
Class of 2009

Jennifer Cody

Jennifer Cody
Class of 1988

Karin Blackwell

Karin Blackwell
Class of 1970

Mike Robinson

Mike Robinson
Class of 1989

Debra Prom

Debra Prom
Class of 1982

Kimberly Shipp

Kimberly Shipp
Class of 1986

William Frederick

William Frederick
Class of 2017

Tracee Nicholas

Tracee Nicholas
Class of 1989

Sarah Mccoy

Sarah Mccoy
Class of 1990

Recent Class of 2004 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2004 Reunion for Free

class of 1960

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2015

Description: All inclusive Music, Mingling, Buffet Dinner, Dancing. send $35.00 per personTo hold your reservation to Gary Dempsey PO...(read more)

More Details →

Gresham High School Class of '79 35th. Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Come join the class of '79 as we celebrate 35 years since our graduation! We want everyone to feel welcome to join ...(read more)

More Details →