Gresham High School Alumni

Gresham, Oregon (OR)

AlumniClass Home  >  Oregon  >  Gresham High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Kevin Coyle

Kevin Coyle

Gresham High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 3675 Alumni from Gresham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2023.

KEVIN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kevin's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Kevin
Last Name Coyle
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province OR
Country United States
Occupation sales
No photo uploaded

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 64 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Kathy Kathy  Wicht

Kathy Kathy Wicht
Class of 1976

Allison Brown

Allison Brown
Class of 1999

Wilbur Biornstad

Wilbur Biornstad
Class of 1943

Stephanie Smith

Stephanie Smith
Class of 2003

Tony Diaz

Tony Diaz
Class of 1991

Jennifer West

Jennifer West
Class of 1988

Shelley Kay Bruns

Shelley Kay Bruns
Class of 1975

Lloyd Good

Lloyd Good
Class of 1977

Brandi Manley

Brandi Manley
Class of 1998

Georg Lowe

Georg Lowe
Class of 1968

Jack Martin

Jack Martin
Class of 1963

Renni Whitman

Renni Whitman
Class of 1982

Jeffrey Mackay

Jeffrey Mackay
Class of 1978

Ana Shkarovskiy

Ana Shkarovskiy
Class of 2005

Stephen Garrick

Stephen Garrick
Class of 1984

Dennis Anderson

Dennis Anderson
Class of 1969

Diane Kirk

Diane Kirk
Class of 1963

Maria Haskins

Maria Haskins
Class of 2004

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Class 1970 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Sep 12, 2020

Description: Nanci Alley 503-313-5498. nancialley@hotmail.com. Mar...(read more)

More Details →

class of 1960

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2015

Description: All inclusive Music, Mingling, Buffet Dinner, Dancing. send $35.00 per personTo hold your reservation to Gary Dempsey PO...(read more)

More Details →

All 60's Meet and Greet

Invited Classes: 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972

Date: Jul 18, 2015

Description: For all alumni who attended Gresham High School in the '60's

More Details →

Gresham High School Class of '79 35th. Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Come join the class of '79 as we celebrate 35 years since our graduation! We want everyone to feel welcome to join ...(read more)

More Details →

GRESHAM 1970 CLASS REUNION ( BARLOW TOO)

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 21, 2010

Description: Re-union E-mail Address is greshamclassreunion1970@gmail.com Please send Check or Money order to PO Box 1288 Lake Oswego...(read more)

More Details →