Franklin High School Alumni

Franklin, Tennessee (TN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Tennessee  >  Franklin High School  >  Class of 1981  >  Kevin Shell

Kevin Shell

Franklin High School
Class of 1981

→ Join 4644 Alumni from Franklin High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 76 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2023.

KEVIN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kevin's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Kevin Shell - Class of 1981 - Franklin High School
First Name Kevin
Last Name Shell
Graduation Year Class of 1981
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Occupation Actor/Director/Teacher
Married Divorced
Favorite School Memory The Franklin High School Band! - Number 1 in the nation in 1981!!
About Me 6 years USMC - 10 years @Emery Worldwide - UT-Martin Undergraduate - 3 Years professional Theatre - UF-Graduate school
Kevin Shell - Class of 1981 - Franklin High School

Class of 1981 Alumni

→ Reunite with 93 class of 1981 alumni that have joined.

Jennifer Duke

Jennifer Duke
Class of 1978

Seana Johnson

Seana Johnson
Class of 2003

Sara Cogswell

Sara Cogswell
Class of 1969

Carole Brantley

Carole Brantley
Class of 1959

David Hood

David Hood
Class of 1969

Ryan Johnson

Ryan Johnson
Class of 1993

Paula Tucker

Paula Tucker
Class of 1957

Melanie Mcconnell

Melanie Mcconnell
Class of 2001

Laura Boothe Boothe

Laura Boothe Boothe
Class of 1981

Jeremy List

Jeremy List
Class of 1995

Allen Bolton

Allen Bolton
Class of 1980

Denny Jones

Denny Jones
Class of 1969

James Conner

James Conner
Class of 1990

Doug Sadler

Doug Sadler
Class of 1984

Connie Waller

Connie Waller
Class of 1970

Nikki Farago

Nikki Farago
Class of 2000

Linda Miller

Linda Miller
Class of 1991

Recent Class of 1981 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1981 Reunion for Free

Franklin High School -30 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1981

Date: Jul 23, 2011

Description: $52.00 per person before June 15 - $58.00 after June 15. Heavy Hors d'oeuvres, DJ/Dancing, Cash Bar, Dressy/Casual ...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1999

Invited Classes: All Classes

More Details →