Eaton Rapids High School Alumni

Eaton Rapids, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Eaton Rapids High School  >  Class of 1973  >  Sandra Shimmin

Sandra Pearson (Sandra Shimmin)

Eaton Rapids High School
Class of 1973

→ Join 2156 Alumni from Eaton Rapids High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 71 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2022.

SANDRA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sandra's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Sandra
Last Name Pearson
Maiden Name Shimmin
Graduation Year Class of 1973
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1973 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1973 alumni that have joined.

Kevin Pople

Kevin Pople
Class of 1969

Douglas Martin

Douglas Martin
Class of 1972

Peter Blondeau

Peter Blondeau
Class of 2000

Brian Mohler

Brian Mohler
Class of 1986

Gail Mcgeachy

Gail Mcgeachy
Class of 1974

Debbie Telfor

Debbie Telfor
Class of 1987

Kimberly Steele

Kimberly Steele
Class of 1995

Jennifer Beaver

Jennifer Beaver
Class of 1991

Shane Gray

Shane Gray
Class of 1985

Kathleen Whipple

Kathleen Whipple
Class of 1975

Gail Reese

Gail Reese
Class of 1967

James Rowe

James Rowe
Class of 1958

Nadine Zeller

Nadine Zeller
Class of 1984

Nanci Roden

Nanci Roden
Class of 1974

Robert Williams

Robert Williams
Class of 1985

Jacqueline Coffey

Jacqueline Coffey
Class of 1985

Recent Class of 1973 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1973 Reunion for Free

Eaton Rapids High School Class of 1974 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2019

Description: Hope to see lots of classmates! All day, golf and target practice in the morning and early afternoon. Pontoon rides on...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1969 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 09, 2014

More Details →

Reunion for Eaton Rapids High School - Class of 1974

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: In the beginning planning stages now...please record phone, email, and any valued contact information for yourself and A...(read more)

More Details →

40th reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Jul 06, 2013

More Details →

40 year reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

More Details →