Eaton Rapids High School Alumni

Eaton Rapids, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Eaton Rapids High School  >  Class of 1983  >  Patsy Warner

Patsy Baker (Patsy Warner)

Eaton Rapids High School
Class of 1983

→ Join 2157 Alumni from Eaton Rapids High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 71 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2022.

PATSY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Patsy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Patsy
Last Name Baker
Maiden Name Warner
Graduation Year Class of 1983
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Occupation Resource Program Analyst
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1983 Alumni

→ Reunite with 33 class of 1983 alumni that have joined.

William Gleason

William Gleason
Class of 1960

Annie Steward

Annie Steward
Class of 1998

Gail Mcgeachy

Gail Mcgeachy
Class of 1974

Jessica Hicks

Jessica Hicks
Class of 1999

Philip Spence

Philip Spence
Class of 1972

Lindsay Nichols

Lindsay Nichols
Class of 1991

John Randle

John Randle
Class of 1982

Cora Mosher

Cora Mosher
Class of 1969

Barbara Penhorwood

Barbara Penhorwood
Class of 1979

Mari Wyman

Mari Wyman
Class of 2003

Ronda Nelson

Ronda Nelson
Class of 1983

Michelle Boatman

Michelle Boatman
Class of 1997

Jane Yeoman

Jane Yeoman
Class of 1985

Shay St. Arno

Shay St. Arno
Class of 1987

Ken Hofbauer

Ken Hofbauer
Class of 1977

Brian Janetzke

Brian Janetzke
Class of 1984

Recent Class of 1983 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1983 Reunion for Free

Eaton Rapids High School Class of 1974 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2019

Description: Hope to see lots of classmates! All day, golf and target practice in the morning and early afternoon. Pontoon rides on...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1969 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 09, 2014

More Details →

Reunion for Eaton Rapids High School - Class of 1974

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: In the beginning planning stages now...please record phone, email, and any valued contact information for yourself and A...(read more)

More Details →