Danbury High School Alumni

Danbury, Connecticut (CT)

AlumniClass Home  >  Connecticut  >  Danbury High School  >  Class of 1995  >  Hirashi Osbey

Hirashi Osbey

Danbury High School
Class of 1995

→ Join 3999 Alumni from Danbury High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 88 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2026.

HIRASHI'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Hirashi's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Hirashi
Last Name Osbey
Graduation Year Class of 1995
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province GA
Country United States
Occupation Chef
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1995 Alumni

→ Reunite with 51 class of 1995 alumni that have joined.

Carol Pasquarella

Carol Pasquarella
Class of 1973

Delneisha Cardwell

Delneisha Cardwell
Class of 1994

Doreen Fabricatore

Doreen Fabricatore
Class of 1981

Lynele Wright

Lynele Wright
Class of 2000

Jean Meken

Jean Meken
Class of 1971

Ronald Paltrowitz

Ronald Paltrowitz
Class of 1962

Stephanie Kimbrough

Stephanie Kimbrough
Class of 2002

Bruce Fabische

Bruce Fabische
Class of 1984

Barbara Lohnson

Barbara Lohnson
Class of 1979

Sean Sossei

Sean Sossei
Class of 1988

Frank Acquanita

Frank Acquanita
Class of 1983

Sue Betsey

Sue Betsey
Class of 1993

Camille Mcdonald

Camille Mcdonald
Class of 1998

Nancy Grapkoski

Nancy Grapkoski
Class of 1969

Elizabeth Ehli

Elizabeth Ehli
Class of 2001

Susan Tomanio

Susan Tomanio
Class of 1980

Alan Mclellan

Alan Mclellan
Class of 2004

Angel Ruiz

Angel Ruiz
Class of 1988

Recent Class of 1995 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1995 Reunion for Free

Danbury High School (CT) Class of '95 20 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1995

Date: Sep 05, 2015

Description: Amazing night ahead with a DJ all night, 2 hour set by Three Times A Slave Band, Photo Booth, Burger Bar, Apps, Wings, ...(read more)

More Details →

Danbury High School - Class of 95 - 15 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1995

Date: Oct 16, 2010

Description: DHS Class of '95 - come join us for the 15 year reunion. www.danbury95.com

More Details →