Windham High School Alumni

Willimantic, Connecticut (CT)

AlumniClass Home  >  Connecticut  >  Windham High School  >  Class of 2000  >  Christopher Nguyen

Christopher Nguyen

Windham High School
Class of 2000

→ Join 2977 Alumni from Windham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1920 all the way up to class of 2025.

CHRISTOPHER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Christopher's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Christopher Nguyen - Class of 2000 - Windham High School
First Name Christopher
Last Name Nguyen
Graduation Year Class of 2000
Gender Male
Current Location 17522
Hometown 06226
Relationship Status Married
About Me I was supposed to graduate in 1999 but I fucked around and found out.
Christopher Nguyen - Class of 2000 - Windham High School

Class of 2000 Alumni

→ Reunite with 35 class of 2000 alumni that have joined.

Mary Kowalyshyn

Mary Kowalyshyn
Class of 1964

David Toole

David Toole
Class of 1969

Tim Duchesneau

Tim Duchesneau
Class of 1980

Barbara Ladr

Barbara Ladr
Class of 1977

Sylvia Haggan

Sylvia Haggan
Class of 1982

Robert Smith

Robert Smith
Class of 1970

Susan Savage

Susan Savage
Class of 1953

Linda Maloney

Linda Maloney
Class of 1979

Erin Figlock

Erin Figlock
Class of 2001

Magnus Karlberg

Magnus Karlberg
Class of 1998

Henry Sienkiewicz

Henry Sienkiewicz
Class of 1981

Donna Mcmahon

Donna Mcmahon
Class of 1980

Marie Patera

Marie Patera
Class of 1966

Martin Blust

Martin Blust
Class of 1999

Ralph Holland

Ralph Holland
Class of 1983

Mark Smith

Mark Smith
Class of 1971

Recent Class of 2000 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2000 Reunion for Free

WHS Class of 1975 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 27, 2025

Description: Venmo @ Ann-Marie-Barry Check: Windham High Class of 1975 Mail to PO Box 277 South Windham CT 06266

More Details →

Class of 1980

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 24, 2021

Description: Contact Gary White Gehite@ceui.org or cell 860-933-7219

More Details →

Class of 1975 Windham High School Willimantic CT

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 26, 2020

More Details →

WHS Class Of 1980 35th Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 01, 2015

Description: The Picnic Event is canceled due to lack of returns, but we will be holding a Social Event at the Elks from 8pm to 12am...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1970 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 25, 2015

Description: No details yet, just a date. We wanted to give travelers plenty of time to plan.

More Details →

Class of 1974 reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 21, 2014

Description: Cocktail hour begins at 6 PM, semi formal attire, please. Dinner will be a buffet, which includes appetizers, garden sa...(read more)

More Details →

WHS Alumni Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 08, 2011

Description: For tickets: send checks addressed to "Class of 81" to: WHS Class of 81 P.O. Box 297 Storrs-Mansfield,...(read more)

More Details →

Ten Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 2000

Date: Nov 26, 2010

Description: We are currently working on getting together for our ten year reunion. I planning has just now started to we have a lot...(read more)

More Details →