Wasson High School Alumni

Colorado Springs, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Wasson High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Claudia Isley

Claudia Daggett (Claudia Isley)

Wasson High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 3563 Alumni from Wasson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 61 classes, starting with the class of 1948 all the way up to class of 2025.

CLAUDIA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Claudia's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Claudia Isley - Class of 1970 - Wasson High School
First Name Claudia
Last Name Daggett
Maiden Name Isley
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Female
Current Location The Woodlands, Texas
Hometown Colorado Springs, Coloradojuly
Relationship Status Married
Claudia Isley - Class of 1970 - Wasson High School

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 80 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez
Class of 1998

William  E Wright

William E Wright
Class of 1967

Debbie Baker

Debbie Baker
Class of 1972

Ed Nesselroad

Ed Nesselroad
Class of 1966

Joann Newell

Joann Newell
Class of 1984

Judy Evans

Judy Evans
Class of 1970

Patrick Bock

Patrick Bock
Class of 1969

Stephen Gilligan

Stephen Gilligan
Class of 1967

Mark Glaeser

Mark Glaeser
Class of 1974

Scott Proeschold

Scott Proeschold
Class of 1985

Fred Baca

Fred Baca
Class of 1983

Jean Guy

Jean Guy
Class of 1964

Wendy Smith

Wendy Smith
Class of 1963

Lisa Ledwell

Lisa Ledwell
Class of 1988

Darin Eaton Ii

Darin Eaton Ii
Class of 2008

Jackie Gorman

Jackie Gorman
Class of 1983

Michelle Fulcher

Michelle Fulcher
Class of 1974

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Class of 1970, 50 + 1 Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Sep 25, 2021

Description: A work in progress, need help getting the word out and volunteers!

More Details →

1999 20 year reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 03, 2019

More Details →

All Class Reunion Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 30, 2016

Description: BBQ beef/pork and all the Fixins!!! Tea/Lemonade/Water provided! Bring your own drinks and lawn chairs if you like. ...(read more)

More Details →

NFL SUPER BOWL HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL PEP RALLY

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 07, 2015

Description: The NFL Super Bowl High School Honor Roll will honor WHSAA on Nov 7th (2PM)!! A Commemorative Football is to be presente...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson High School All Class Reunion Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 25, 2015

Description: Come join us for food and fun!! We will be having BBQ beef and pork and all the sides. We will be doing our Hall of Fame...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson High School All Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: All Classes invited!! Hamburgers, hot dogs and all the sides, lemonade and water. If you want something else to drink, b...(read more)

More Details →

All Alumni of Wasson High School who live in Arizona

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 24, 2014

Description: My name is Kay Wiskirchen and I live in Arizona and would love to get in touch with any person who has graduated from Wa...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Alumni Social Hour

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 07, 2014

Description: Come join us for salad, pasta, and pizza!! $13 per adult and $7.50 for kids all you can eat. Tax and gratuity included...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Thunderbirds Grand Finale

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 22, 2013

Description: WASSON THUNDERBIRDS FINAL FLIGHT It was announced that Wasson high school will be closed and a new use for the building...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Annual Golf Outing

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 24, 2012

Description: Wasson '69 grads have an annual one day golf outing (20 to 40 grads). This year all Wasson grads are invited. If en...(read more)

More Details →