Washington High School Alumni

Sioux Falls, South Dakota (SD)

AlumniClass Home  >  South Dakota  >  Washington High School  >  Class of 1971  >  Jerry Richardson

Jerry Richardson

Washington High School
Class of 1971

→ Join 3288 Alumni from Washington High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 87 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2024.

JERRY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jerry's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Jerry Richardson - Class of 1971 - Washington High School
First Name Jerry
Last Name Richardson
Graduation Year Class of 1971
Gender Male
Jerry Richardson - Class of 1971 - Washington High School

Class of 1971 Alumni

→ Reunite with 61 class of 1971 alumni that have joined.

Dianne Sandness

Dianne Sandness
Class of 1971

Bill Hass

Bill Hass
Class of 1965

Amber Fuller

Amber Fuller
Class of 1993

Rosemary Hansen

Rosemary Hansen
Class of 1961

Carrie Moore

Carrie Moore
Class of 1999

Arvin Vander Veen

Arvin Vander Veen
Class of 1963

Nicholas Arntz

Nicholas Arntz
Class of 1972

Bob Masters

Bob Masters
Class of 1973

Eric Jorve

Eric Jorve
Class of 1973

Douglas Pederson

Douglas Pederson
Class of 1966

Marek Hustak

Marek Hustak
Class of 1998

Rodney Carpenter

Rodney Carpenter
Class of 1983

Bruce Hatlestad

Bruce Hatlestad
Class of 1968

Mark Clarke

Mark Clarke
Class of 1977

Arvin Veen

Arvin Veen
Class of 1963

James Pratt

James Pratt
Class of 1962

Steve Yelinek

Steve Yelinek
Class of 1971

Brenda Cox

Brenda Cox
Class of 1990

Recent Class of 1971 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1971 Reunion for Free

10 year 1963

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 29, 2013

More Details →

50th Reunion, Washington High School Class of '71

Invited Classes: 1971

Description: A few Sioux Falls classmates created a poll on www.facebook.com/groups/whsclassof71reunion and Classmates.com to find ou...(read more)

More Details →