Tucker High School Alumni

Tucker, Georgia (GA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Georgia  >  Tucker High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Robert Owens

Robert Owens

Tucker High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 2941 Alumni from Tucker High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

ROBERT'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Robert's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Robert
Last Name Owens
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province GA
Country United States
Occupation Engineer
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Football
No photo uploaded

Class of 1974 Alumni

→ Reunite with 59 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Edward Coakley

Edward Coakley
Class of 1997

Scott Smith

Scott Smith
Class of 1977

Sandi Alexander

Sandi Alexander
Class of 1980

Mike Mike Epperson

Mike Mike Epperson
Class of 1974

Barbara Green

Barbara Green
Class of 1958

Katrina Taylor

Katrina Taylor
Class of 1999

Sandra Fister

Sandra Fister
Class of 1982

Raymond Bardoul

Raymond Bardoul
Class of 1979

Tom Smith

Tom Smith
Class of 1972

Phillip Buice

Phillip Buice
Class of 1964

Richard Smith

Richard Smith
Class of 1974

Teresa Reiling

Teresa Reiling
Class of 1986

Kem Crump

Kem Crump
Class of 1971

Kelly Chancey

Kelly Chancey
Class of 1980

Art Kramer

Art Kramer
Class of 1966

Lashanda Mitchell

Lashanda Mitchell
Class of 1995

Jean Marlow

Jean Marlow
Class of 1983

Trish England

Trish England
Class of 1970

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Tucker High School Class of 1974 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975

Date: Sep 28, 2024

Description: >>> Must Register on our Website: www.https://ths74reunion.org - - - Take advantage of early registr...(read more)

More Details →

Tucker High School Centennial Celebration

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Apr 18, 2015

Description: There will be numerous events around the 100th anniversary of Tucker High School.

More Details →

Former Teacher Nita Curtis

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 25, 2009

Description: Seeking memories about former PE teacher Nita Curtis, who taught at Tucker High School during the 60's, 70's a...(read more)

More Details →

Tucker High Reunion on Main Street / at the Taste of Tucker

Invited Classes: All Classes

Description: REGISTRATION - see RSVP Details / "SEND CHECK for $20" and "Year Book Picture" if you can including ...(read more)

More Details →