Tri-west High School Alumni

Lizton, Indiana (IN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Indiana  >  Tri-west High School  >  Class of 1985  >  Michelle Miller

Michelle Orr (Michelle Miller)

Tri-west High School
Class of 1985

→ Join 1637 Alumni from Tri-west High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 60 classes, starting with the class of 1959 all the way up to class of 2024.

MICHELLE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Michelle's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Michelle Miller - Class of 1985 - Tri-west High School
First Name Michelle
Last Name Orr
Maiden Name Miller
Graduation Year Class of 1985
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province IN
Country United States
Occupation Teacher
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Success of the football team
About Me Teach and raise my family
Michelle Miller - Class of 1985 - Tri-west High School

Class of 1985 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 24 class of 1985 alumni that have joined.

Samantha Patino

Samantha Patino
Class of 2000

Brad Williams

Brad Williams
Class of 1979

Taylor Taylor Green

Taylor Taylor Green
Class of 2013

Pam Joseph

Pam Joseph
Class of 1982

Beth Evans

Beth Evans
Class of 1989

Jennifer Lauritsen

Jennifer Lauritsen
Class of 2001

Karen Skinner

Karen Skinner
Class of 1981

Richie Dawson

Richie Dawson
Class of 1989

Jason Haste

Jason Haste
Class of 1993

Kathy Alexander

Kathy Alexander
Class of 1979

Michelle Cole

Michelle Cole
Class of 1980

Ashley Engel

Ashley Engel
Class of 2006

Lynne Ebert

Lynne Ebert
Class of 1980

Steve Mccarley

Steve Mccarley
Class of 1992

Will Engel

Will Engel
Class of 2007

Dick Watts Jr.

Dick Watts Jr.
Class of 1980

Kathryn Zielinski

Kathryn Zielinski
Class of 2013

Cody Ridenour

Cody Ridenour
Class of 2001

Recent Class of 1985 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1985 Reunion for Free

Class of 1978 40th Reunion with Friends from '76,'77,'79 & '80

Invited Classes: 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985

Date: Oct 13, 2018

Description: Updates .. classes 1981+ added and date to respond pushed back to Oct 5. Caterer must have total on Oct 6.. Class Phot...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1985

Invited Classes: 1985

Date: Sep 26, 2015

Description: We will start dinner at 6pm. LIve band at 9pm. BYOB, side dish or dessert. Bring lawn chairs. Rain or shine. We are...(read more)

More Details →