Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1984  >  Frank Cooney

Frank Cooney

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1984

→ Join 3141 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

FRANK'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Frank's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Frank
Last Name Cooney
Graduation Year Class of 1984
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1984 Alumni

→ Reunite with 89 class of 1984 alumni that have joined.

Gail Snyder

Gail Snyder
Class of 1966

Josie Bonazzo

Josie Bonazzo
Class of 1976

DONNA ROLLING

DONNA ROLLING
Class of 1977

Jon Stewart

Jon Stewart
Class of 1996

Linda Snyder

Linda Snyder
Class of 1977

Jon Scott

Jon Scott
Class of 1982

Jeff Reed

Jeff Reed
Class of 1979

Nicole Terranova

Nicole Terranova
Class of 1999

Duane Crawford

Duane Crawford
Class of 1976

Kerri Keller

Kerri Keller
Class of 1989

Sharon Guerra

Sharon Guerra
Class of 1984

Michael Constantino

Michael Constantino
Class of 1973

Thomas Zehler

Thomas Zehler
Class of 1976

Kimberly Gaggiano

Kimberly Gaggiano
Class of 1979

Jeffrey Anastasi

Jeffrey Anastasi
Class of 1983

Elsa Bonazzo

Elsa Bonazzo
Class of 1973

Adam French

Adam French
Class of 1991

Shawne Nelson

Shawne Nelson
Class of 1986

Recent Class of 1984 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1984 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →