Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 2000  >  Alexia Mccullough

Alexia Smith (Alexia Mccullough)

Sweet Home High School
Class of 2000

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

ALEXIA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Alexia's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Alexia
Last Name Smith
Maiden Name Mccullough
Graduation Year Class of 2000
No photo uploaded

Class of 2000 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 18 class of 2000 alumni that have joined.

Kathleen O'brien

Kathleen O'brien
Class of 1985

Kathleen Cray

Kathleen Cray
Class of 1972

Jennifer Falzone

Jennifer Falzone
Class of 1984

John Dicamillo

John Dicamillo
Class of 1985

Joan Stoberl

Joan Stoberl
Class of 1973

Patricia Siegel

Patricia Siegel
Class of 1971

Donna Tarayos

Donna Tarayos
Class of 1965

Violet Nuñez

Violet Nuñez
Class of 1990

Stephen Weingarten

Stephen Weingarten
Class of 1999

Dan Wilson

Dan Wilson
Class of 1968

Dave Isenberg

Dave Isenberg
Class of 1985

Kevin Sendker

Kevin Sendker
Class of 1981

Robert Zuchlewski

Robert Zuchlewski
Class of 1987

Skyler Bascom

Skyler Bascom
Class of 2007

Amy Piehler

Amy Piehler
Class of 1991

Ronald Lasker

Ronald Lasker
Class of 1972

Recent Class of 2000 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2000 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →