Sun Valley High School Alumni

Monroe, North Carolina (NC)

AlumniClass Home  >  North Carolina  >  Sun Valley High School  >  Class of 1990  >  Parrish Stegall

Parrish Stegall

Sun Valley High School
Class of 1990

→ Join 2040 Alumni from Sun Valley High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1924 all the way up to class of 2026.

PARRISH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Parrish's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Parrish Stegall - Class of 1990 - Sun Valley High School
First Name Parrish
Last Name Stegall
Graduation Year Class of 1990
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NC
Country United States
Occupation stylist
Married No
Parrish Stegall - Class of 1990 - Sun Valley High School

Class of 1990 Alumni

→ Reunite with 40 class of 1990 alumni that have joined.

Brian Rorie

Brian Rorie
Class of 2002

Tim Knox

Tim Knox
Class of 1987

Robbie Smith

Robbie Smith
Class of 1987

Cynthia Hartis

Cynthia Hartis
Class of 1981

Matt Chastain

Matt Chastain
Class of 2009

Brandy Cross

Brandy Cross
Class of 1989

Gian Toro

Gian Toro
Class of 2001

James Courtney

James Courtney
Class of 1991

Jonathan Parker

Jonathan Parker
Class of 2006

Ashley Shouse

Ashley Shouse
Class of 2011

Scott Robinson

Scott Robinson
Class of 1996

Eric Cooper

Eric Cooper
Class of 1984

David Nesbit

David Nesbit
Class of 1981

Jason Biggs

Jason Biggs
Class of 2008

Jana Dickens

Jana Dickens
Class of 2004

Samuel Mehlrose

Samuel Mehlrose
Class of 2021

Jaki White

Jaki White
Class of 1982

Jeannine Dimaggio

Jeannine Dimaggio
Class of 2001

Recent Class of 1990 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1990 Reunion for Free

Sun Valley High School Class of 1993's Official 25th Reunion Party

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 14, 2018

Description: Please go our website: SVHS25Reunion@myevent.com to purchase your ticket now! Tickets will not be sold at the door. Che...(read more)

More Details →