AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Struthers High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Alma-rae Eisenbraun

Alma-rae Cummins (Alma-rae Eisenbraun)

Struthers High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 1751 Alumni from Struthers High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 79 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2018.

ALMA-RAE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Alma-rae's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Alma-rae Eisenbraun - Class of 1976 - Struthers High School
First Name Alma-rae
Last Name Cummins
Maiden Name Eisenbraun
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation hairsylist
Married No
Alma-rae Eisenbraun - Class of 1976 - Struthers High School

Class of 1976 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 20 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Jeff Turnbull

Jeff Turnbull
Class of 1990

Shiela Hanlon

Shiela Hanlon
Class of 1985

Joyce Ferrell

Joyce Ferrell
Class of 1967

Theresa Rothwell

Theresa Rothwell
Class of 1978

Joseph Kuhley

Joseph Kuhley
Class of 1971

Kathleen Anthony

Kathleen Anthony
Class of 1979

Jason Chismar

Jason Chismar
Class of 1997

Karen Allen

Karen Allen
Class of 1976

Kristin Mitcheff

Kristin Mitcheff
Class of 2005

Katy Smith

Katy Smith
Class of 1994

Josephine Kirtos

Josephine Kirtos
Class of 1953

Alycia Muto

Alycia Muto
Class of 1989

Rozanne Walsh

Rozanne Walsh
Class of 1977

Joe Johnson

Joe Johnson
Class of 1983

Rosemary Moore

Rosemary Moore
Class of 1945

Dean Cook

Dean Cook
Class of 1982

Virginia Pomarico

Virginia Pomarico
Class of 1960

Kelly Moriarty

Kelly Moriarty
Class of 1985

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

Struthers /Florida Reunion 2019

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Feb 16, 2019

Description: STRUTHERS / FLORIDA REUNION Third and Final Notice: Please RSVP as soon as you can so I can provide a head count to the...(read more)

More Details →