Snohomish High School Alumni

Snohomish, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Snohomish High School  >  Class of 1980  >  Connie Tuengel

Connie Tuengel

Snohomish High School
Class of 1980

→ Join 2360 Alumni from Snohomish High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 77 classes, starting with the class of 1923 all the way up to class of 2025.

CONNIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Connie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Connie Tuengel - Class of 1980 - Snohomish High School
First Name Connie
Last Name Tuengel
Graduation Year Class of 1980
Gender Female
Current Location Tucson
Hometown Snohomish
Relationship Status It's complicated
Connie Tuengel - Class of 1980 - Snohomish High School

Class of 1980 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 26 class of 1980 alumni that have joined.

Gloria Carpenter

Gloria Carpenter
Class of 1960

Sharon Wagner

Sharon Wagner
Class of 1967

Bill Hill

Bill Hill
Class of 1983

Carolyn Sunde

Carolyn Sunde
Class of 1964

Brian Ferguson

Brian Ferguson
Class of 2002

Jessica Bailey

Jessica Bailey
Class of 2001

Nichole Bascue

Nichole Bascue
Class of 2010

Elizabeth Owens

Elizabeth Owens
Class of 1979

Tyler Hughes

Tyler Hughes
Class of 2011

Michael Rose

Michael Rose
Class of 1990

Steven Johnson

Steven Johnson
Class of 1998

Marshall Blansett

Marshall Blansett
Class of 2007

Janet Cline

Janet Cline
Class of 1966

Christian Mcclimans

Christian Mcclimans
Class of 1990

Heather Johnson

Heather Johnson
Class of 1999

Heather Hofmann

Heather Hofmann
Class of 1987

Recent Class of 1980 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1980 Reunion for Free

Gathering of great SHS friends...ALL CLASSES (Snohomish High School Alumni)

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 18, 2011

Description: "S-N-O-H-O-M-I-S-H...Let's GO!" Come on out for a great event to reacquaint yourself with old high school...(read more)

More Details →