Shoreline High School Alumni

Shoreline, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Shoreline High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Keith Strickland

Keith Strickland

Shoreline High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 1652 Alumni from Shoreline High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 39 classes, starting with the class of 1958 all the way up to class of 2024.

KEITH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Keith's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Keith Strickland - Class of 1970 - Shoreline High School
First Name Keith
Last Name Strickland
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Male
Current Location Concrete, Washington
Hometown Seattle, Washington
About Me Hung like Einstein and smart as a horse
Keith Strickland - Class of 1970 - Shoreline High School

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 40 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Kim Lewis

Kim Lewis
Class of 1984

Lynn Ferbrache

Lynn Ferbrache
Class of 1963

Beverly Hicks

Beverly Hicks
Class of 1976

Elizabeth Freeman

Elizabeth Freeman
Class of 1976

David Johnson

David Johnson
Class of 1978

Sandra Layman

Sandra Layman
Class of 1977

Mary Davies

Mary Davies
Class of 1966

Sylvia Fournier

Sylvia Fournier
Class of 1965

Lyn Salvado

Lyn Salvado
Class of 1986

Anne Gardner

Anne Gardner
Class of 1970

Charlene Williams

Charlene Williams
Class of 1966

Nicholas Kell

Nicholas Kell
Class of 1967

Brian Barnett

Brian Barnett
Class of 1977

Norma Aaenson

Norma Aaenson
Class of 1969

Sheila Hartman

Sheila Hartman
Class of 1963

Patrick Foltz

Patrick Foltz
Class of 1971

Bill Hoskins

Bill Hoskins
Class of 1968

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

. Shoreline High School Reunion, Class of 1969.

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

Description: It's time! Let's celebrate 50 Years! October 19th, 2019 at the Edmonds Yacht Club. The venue will hold only...(read more)

More Details →