Shoreline High School Alumni

Shoreline, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Shoreline High School  >  Class of 1966  >  Katherine Braun

Katherine Braun

Shoreline High School
Class of 1966

→ Join 1629 Alumni from Shoreline High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 39 classes, starting with the class of 1958 all the way up to class of 2024.

KATHERINE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Katherine's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Katherine Braun - Class of 1966 - Shoreline High School
First Name Katherine
Last Name Braun
Graduation Year Class of 1966
Gender Female
About Me Alive and kicking in Everett! would not want it any other way! Still sassy.....
Katherine Braun - Class of 1966 - Shoreline High School

Class of 1966 Alumni

→ Reunite with 32 class of 1966 alumni that have joined.

Carmen Lewis

Carmen Lewis
Class of 1963

Laura Jaeger

Laura Jaeger
Class of 1968

Roger Thedens

Roger Thedens
Class of 1971

Bob Hughes

Bob Hughes
Class of 1960

Mike Brehm

Mike Brehm
Class of 1975

Randy Jack

Randy Jack
Class of 1983

Linda Angel

Linda Angel
Class of 1977

Brian Shaneyfelt

Brian Shaneyfelt
Class of 1974

Dan Arnold

Dan Arnold
Class of 1966

Alun Jones

Alun Jones
Class of 1972

Robert Louie

Robert Louie
Class of 1961

Lars Borland

Lars Borland
Class of 1982

Don Ballou

Don Ballou
Class of 1969

Curtis Fournier

Curtis Fournier
Class of 1966

Bradley Tucker

Bradley Tucker
Class of 1975

Terry Lund

Terry Lund
Class of 1964

Kenneth Burland

Kenneth Burland
Class of 1965

Marty Blanchard

Marty Blanchard
Class of 1969

Recent Class of 1966 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1966 Reunion for Free

. Shoreline High School Reunion, Class of 1969.

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

Description: It's time! Let's celebrate 50 Years! October 19th, 2019 at the Edmonds Yacht Club. The venue will hold only...(read more)

More Details →