Salem High School Alumni
Salem, Indiana (IN)
Nancy Stivers
Salem High School
Class of 1968
→ Join 1405 Alumni from Salem High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 76 classes, starting with the class of 1901 all the way up to class of 2023.
Class of 1968 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 11 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.
Jason Huckleberry
Class of 2000
Joyce Mckillip
Class of 1972
Rebecca Brewer
Class of 1972
Steve Gilstrap
Class of 1961
Mark Grigsby
Class of 1980
Ronda Sue Thompson
Class of 1963
Michael Cuddy
Class of 1967
Steve Deleyurell
Class of 1974
Carol Farmer
Class of 1966
Patti Gray
Class of 1962
Micheal Fleenor
Class of 1984
David Rexroat
Class of 1973
Phyllis Mccracken
Class of 1964
Julie Elrod
Class of 1990
Rebecca Jones
Class of 1991
Teresa Harris
Class of 1992
Lynn Murray
Class of 1959
Wincel Morris
Class of 1965
Recent Class of 1968 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free
Class of 1968 get together
Invited Classes: 1968
Date: Oct 20, 2018
Description: Casual get together for the Class of 1968. Bring your favorite snack and drink.
