Puyallup High School Alumni

Puyallup, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Puyallup High School  >  Class of 1999  >  Antonoi Mcdaniel

Antonoi Mcdaniel

Puyallup High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 2296 Alumni from Puyallup High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 79 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2023.

ANTONOI'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Antonoi's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Antonoi
Last Name Mcdaniel
Graduation Year Class of 1999
City N/A
State/Province WA
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1999 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Gus Hayes, Jr.

Gus Hayes, Jr.
Class of 1991

Luke Marple

Luke Marple
Class of 1999

Myk Nelson

Myk Nelson
Class of 1975

Sabrina Hansen

Sabrina Hansen
Class of 1986

Robert Stephens

Robert Stephens
Class of 1996

Robert Freeman

Robert Freeman
Class of 2009

Dina Karplyuk

Dina Karplyuk
Class of 2008

Donna Nelson

Donna Nelson
Class of 1986

Sharon Ryan

Sharon Ryan
Class of 1968

Nathan Champneys

Nathan Champneys
Class of 2003

Jay Tague

Jay Tague
Class of 1978

Patty Madison

Patty Madison
Class of 1984

Charles Price

Charles Price
Class of 1992

Marissa Roberts

Marissa Roberts
Class of 1979

Elizabeth Watts

Elizabeth Watts
Class of 1969

Jeff Howitz

Jeff Howitz
Class of 2004

Amanda Wells

Amanda Wells
Class of 1970

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

Class of 1999 '20 year reunion

Invited Classes: 1998, 1999, 2000

Date: Aug 17, 2019

Description: I am looking to get the class of 1999 ish meaning some of our friends where a year above or below they r welcome to come...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1999 25th reunion

Invited Classes: 1999

Description: Doing a head count

More Details →