Pittsburg High School Alumni

Pittsburg, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Pittsburg High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Kathy O'hara

Kathy O'hara

Pittsburg High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 2516 Alumni from Pittsburg High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2026.

KATHY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kathy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Kathy O'hara - Class of 1968 - Pittsburg High School
First Name Kathy
Last Name O'hara
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Kathy O'hara - Class of 1968 - Pittsburg High School

Class of 1968 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Christina Sanchez

Christina Sanchez
Class of 1990

Devona Anderson

Devona Anderson
Class of 1997

Jacqueline Camp

Jacqueline Camp
Class of 1976

Ray Mcneill

Ray Mcneill
Class of 1982

Joe Gonzales

Joe Gonzales
Class of 1977

Jennifer Owen

Jennifer Owen
Class of 1982

Mary Lopez

Mary Lopez
Class of 1948

Deborah Thompson

Deborah Thompson
Class of 1972

Maxine Parks

Maxine Parks
Class of 1964

Shannon Thomasson

Shannon Thomasson
Class of 2002

William Gusimat

William Gusimat
Class of 1967

Rick Henson

Rick Henson
Class of 2010

Garry Young

Garry Young
Class of 2003

Nona Stacy

Nona Stacy
Class of 1961

Latonya Barrett

Latonya Barrett
Class of 1996

Takeya Foster

Takeya Foster
Class of 2004

Vuong Le

Vuong Le
Class of 1994

Darlene Lea

Darlene Lea
Class of 1968

Upcoming Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

PHS decades of the 1960’s and 1970’s Reunion (unofficial)

Invited Classes: 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Aug 27, 2026

Description: (unofficial) Decades of the 1960’s and 1970’s Reunion in downtown Pittsburg Thursday August 27th 4pm to 9pm....(read more)

More Details →

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

PHS 60's decade reunion "OH WHAT A NIGHT"

Invited Classes: 1969, 1968, 1967, 1966, 1965, 1964, 1963, 1962, 1961, 1960

Date: Aug 21, 2010

More Details →