AlumniClass Home  >  Idaho  >  Mccall-donnelly High School  >  Class of 1981  >  Walter Ronk

Walter Ronk

Mccall-donnelly High School
Class of 1981

→ Join 1450 Alumni from Mccall-donnelly High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 68 classes, starting with the class of 1953 all the way up to class of 2025.

WALTER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Walter's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Walter Ronk - Class of 1981 - Mccall-donnelly High School
First Name Walter
Last Name Ronk
Graduation Year Class of 1981
Gender Male
Walter Ronk - Class of 1981 - Mccall-donnelly High School

Class of 1981 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

John Fitzgerald

John Fitzgerald
Class of 1992

Rick Thompson

Rick Thompson
Class of 1974

Lane Duel

Lane Duel
Class of 1980

Jeanine (hoskins)

Jeanine (hoskins)
Class of 1982

Winston Stokes

Winston Stokes
Class of 1960

Cindy Wallace

Cindy Wallace
Class of 1988

Shelly Kleint

Shelly Kleint
Class of 1986

Miriam Haworth

Miriam Haworth
Class of 1981

Joey Jensen

Joey Jensen
Class of 1988

Kyle Menasco

Kyle Menasco
Class of 2003

Scott Scalph

Scott Scalph
Class of 1992

Don Fitzwater

Don Fitzwater
Class of 1991

Mary Rockwell

Mary Rockwell
Class of 2005

Mariah Reddick

Mariah Reddick
Class of 2003

Karl Kessler

Karl Kessler
Class of 1975

Jessie Lee

Jessie Lee
Class of 2000

Ryan Mangum

Ryan Mangum
Class of 2009

Morgan Selmer

Morgan Selmer
Class of 2014

Recent Class of 1981 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1981 Reunion for Free

McCall-Donnelly Class of 81 Thirty Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1981

Date: Aug 05, 2011

Description: To be held Friday - Sunday. Please contact Brian Harris at bharris5446@msn.com if you are interested in helping to plan...(read more)

More Details →

10 YEAR REUNION CLASS OF 99

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 29, 2009

More Details →