Jefferson High School Alumni

Edgewater, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Jefferson High School  >  Class of 1990  >  Paula Pfalzgraff

Paula Shade (Paula Pfalzgraff)

Jefferson High School
Class of 1990

→ Join 2028 Alumni from Jefferson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2023.

PAULA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Paula's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Paula
Last Name Shade
Maiden Name Pfalzgraff
Graduation Year Class of 1990
No photo uploaded

Class of 1990 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 17 class of 1990 alumni that have joined.

Greg Haberkorn

Greg Haberkorn
Class of 1979

Alysia Mora-pina

Alysia Mora-pina
Class of 2013

David Spurgin

David Spurgin
Class of 1984

Casey Danjou

Casey Danjou
Class of 1995

Joanne Tezak

Joanne Tezak
Class of 1980

Ymelda Alire

Ymelda Alire
Class of 1979

Pamela Addison

Pamela Addison
Class of 1970

Jan West

Jan West
Class of 1974

Jan Haertel-Dontsov

Jan Haertel-Dontsov
Class of 1977

Donna Getchell

Donna Getchell
Class of 1988

Janelle Stuwe

Janelle Stuwe
Class of 2004

Ernesto Flores

Ernesto Flores
Class of 1999

Breanna Trejo-hall

Breanna Trejo-hall
Class of 2010

Jackie Moore

Jackie Moore
Class of 1968

Deborah Corwin

Deborah Corwin
Class of 1980

Dina Osler

Dina Osler
Class of 1988

Lynnette Hughes

Lynnette Hughes
Class of 1992

Teri Krolicki

Teri Krolicki
Class of 1968

Recent Class of 1990 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1990 Reunion for Free

Class of 1978, Jefferson High School, Edgewater, Co

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 30, 2018

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 3rd Annual Picnic and Dance

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 17, 2011

Description: WHAT: We are having our 3rd Annual Multi-Class picnic (hosted by the class of 86) and dance on July 17th 2011. This will...(read more)

More Details →

JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 16, 2011

Description: JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY SPONSORED BY PROVIDENCE TAVERN AND JHS CLASS OF '86 JULY 16, 2011 2PM 25th and ...(read more)

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 2nd Annual Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 13, 2010

Description: WHAT: We are having our 2nd Annual Multi-Class picnic on Sunday June 13 2010. This will be for ALL classes who want to a...(read more)

More Details →

Multi-Year: All Saints Gathering -Friday June 5, 2009

Invited Classes: 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990

Date: Jun 05, 2009

Description: Reservations: None required. The Theater Room (seating >140) has been reserved for our party, but you may show up whe...(read more)

More Details →