Jackson-olin High School Alumni

Birmingham, Alabama (AL)

AlumniClass Home  >  Alabama  >  Jackson-olin High School  >  Class of 1987  >  Latonja White

Latonja White

Jackson-olin High School
Class of 1987

→ Join 1645 Alumni from Jackson-olin High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 61 classes, starting with the class of 1956 all the way up to class of 2025.

LATONJA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Latonja's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Latonja White - Class of 1987 - Jackson-olin High School
First Name Latonja
Last Name White
Graduation Year Class of 1987
Gender Female
Hometown Birmingham, Alabama
Relationship Status Married
Latonja White - Class of 1987 - Jackson-olin High School

Class of 1987 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1987 alumni that have joined.

Dave Johnson

Dave Johnson
Class of 1976

Raychelle Jones

Raychelle Jones
Class of 1996

Shonda Belcher

Shonda Belcher
Class of 1987

Veronica Foy

Veronica Foy
Class of 1989

Linda Mcgee

Linda Mcgee
Class of 1978

Frances Reynolds

Frances Reynolds
Class of 1965

Lachaun Gilder

Lachaun Gilder
Class of 1988

James Warren

James Warren
Class of 1977

Linda Scott

Linda Scott
Class of 1991

Andre Jones

Andre Jones
Class of 2008

Ashley Dixon

Ashley Dixon
Class of 2004

Jamillah Williams

Jamillah Williams
Class of 1998

Denise Rice

Denise Rice
Class of 1980

Latrice Craig

Latrice Craig
Class of 2006

Norma Collins

Norma Collins
Class of 1965

Mart Tate

Mart Tate
Class of 1987

De Angela Pugh

De Angela Pugh
Class of 1985

Recent Class of 1987 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1987 Reunion for Free

Plans for 1988 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 05, 2022

More Details →

The Crescent City Takeover - Silver Anniversary

Invited Classes: 1987

Date: Jun 22, 2012

More Details →