Indio High School Alumni

Indio, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Indio High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Robin Lewis

Robin Lewis-Jones (Robin Lewis)

Indio High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 2966 Alumni from Indio High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1926 all the way up to class of 2024.

ROBIN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Robin's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Robin Lewis - Class of 1976 - Indio High School
First Name Robin
Last Name Lewis-jones
Maiden Name Lewis
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Female
Current Location Indio, California
Hometown Indio, California
Relationship Status Widowed
About Me Maiden name Robin Lewis
Robin Lewis - Class of 1976 - Indio High School

Class of 1976 Alumni

→ Reunite with 72 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Stacia Waggoner

Stacia Waggoner
Class of 1979

Celeste Alvarado

Celeste Alvarado
Class of 1993

Wes Young

Wes Young
Class of 1979

Ricardo Gonzales

Ricardo Gonzales
Class of 1986

Alice Berumen

Alice Berumen
Class of 1968

Roberta Burgess

Roberta Burgess
Class of 1977

Tina Marie Tavares

Tina Marie Tavares
Class of 1981

Ren Lothridge

Ren Lothridge
Class of 1982

Linda Rogers

Linda Rogers
Class of 1972

Ana Iniguez

Ana Iniguez
Class of 1978

Yolanda Mendez

Yolanda Mendez
Class of 2011

Julie Cepeda

Julie Cepeda
Class of 1988

Tony Garcia

Tony Garcia
Class of 1965

Janice Hayes

Janice Hayes
Class of 1971

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

Indio High School Class of 79 Reunion 40th

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

Description: More information on FB listed under events I.H.S. 40 year or email: indio.classof79@gmail.com Website coming soon

More Details →

70's Reunion, featuring The Class of '75.

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Nov 28, 2015

Description: Fellow Rajahs! Just an FYI--- If you've paid in advance, then you're registered, and we will give you your nam...(read more)

More Details →

Indio High School 70's Reunion Memories- 2010

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Apr 24, 2011

Description: WHAT AN AWESOME Event! Thank you to those supporting, assisting and attending...creating many lasting memories. We have...(read more)

More Details →