Hackensack High School Alumni

Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Hackensack High School  >  Class of 1993  >  Thomas Mcfarland

Thomas Mcfarland

Hackensack High School
Class of 1993

→ Join 2604 Alumni from Hackensack High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

THOMAS' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Thomas' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Thomas Mcfarland - Class of 1993 - Hackensack High School
First Name Thomas
Last Name Mcfarland
Graduation Year Class of 1993
Thomas Mcfarland - Class of 1993 - Hackensack High School

Class of 1993 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 19 class of 1993 alumni that have joined.

Mike Hertz

Mike Hertz
Class of 1969

Jaleeb Caru

Jaleeb Caru
Class of 1991

Monroe Eastman

Monroe Eastman
Class of 1982

Latoya Waddell

Latoya Waddell
Class of 1998

Nancy Wilson

Nancy Wilson
Class of 1978

Teresa Ventura

Teresa Ventura
Class of 2003

Jane Scebelo

Jane Scebelo
Class of 1970

Joyce Bee

Joyce Bee
Class of 1957

Brian Hendricks

Brian Hendricks
Class of 1986

Ann Reitsma

Ann Reitsma
Class of 1952

Anthony Zisa

Anthony Zisa
Class of 1958

Latoya Parker

Latoya Parker
Class of 1993

Mike Hertz

Mike Hertz
Class of 1969

Doug Campbell

Doug Campbell
Class of 1982

James Hilt

James Hilt
Class of 1971

Brian Scillieri

Brian Scillieri
Class of 1985

Jo Ann Hayes

Jo Ann Hayes
Class of 1966

Recent Class of 1993 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1993 Reunion for Free

Hackensack High School Class of 1969 50th Anniversary Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 21, 2019

Description: The price includes buffet dinner and music throughout the night. There is a cash bar.

More Details →