Gresham High School Alumni

Gresham, Oregon (OR)

AlumniClass Home  >  Oregon  >  Gresham High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Fay Rowlands

Fay Wheeler (Fay Rowlands)

Gresham High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 3675 Alumni from Gresham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2023.

FAY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Fay's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Fay
Last Name Wheeler
Maiden Name Rowlands
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OR
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 64 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Cludio Petrilak

Cludio Petrilak
Class of 2005

Jo Flynn

Jo Flynn
Class of 1970

Chris Mcmurry

Chris Mcmurry
Class of 1995

Shelley Kay Bruns

Shelley Kay Bruns
Class of 1975

Deborah Reed

Deborah Reed
Class of 1964

Gayle Gillam

Gayle Gillam
Class of 1966

Lloyd Good

Lloyd Good
Class of 1977

Jane Holland

Jane Holland
Class of 1975

Matthew Fisher

Matthew Fisher
Class of 1990

Karilyn Pilkington

Karilyn Pilkington
Class of 1985

Jacob Ferguson

Jacob Ferguson
Class of 2001

Carolyn Clark-page

Carolyn Clark-page
Class of 1980

Adele Rether

Adele Rether
Class of 2011

Eric Christian

Eric Christian
Class of 1985

Mary Mary Bourgo

Mary Mary Bourgo
Class of 1957

William Frederick

William Frederick
Class of 2017

Ruben Moreno

Ruben Moreno
Class of 2009

Frank Koster

Frank Koster
Class of 1975

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Class 1970 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Sep 12, 2020

Description: Nanci Alley 503-313-5498. nancialley@hotmail.com. Mar...(read more)

More Details →

class of 1960

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2015

Description: All inclusive Music, Mingling, Buffet Dinner, Dancing. send $35.00 per personTo hold your reservation to Gary Dempsey PO...(read more)

More Details →

All 60's Meet and Greet

Invited Classes: 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972

Date: Jul 18, 2015

Description: For all alumni who attended Gresham High School in the '60's

More Details →

Gresham High School Class of '79 35th. Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Come join the class of '79 as we celebrate 35 years since our graduation! We want everyone to feel welcome to join ...(read more)

More Details →

GRESHAM 1970 CLASS REUNION ( BARLOW TOO)

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 21, 2010

Description: Re-union E-mail Address is greshamclassreunion1970@gmail.com Please send Check or Money order to PO Box 1288 Lake Oswego...(read more)

More Details →