AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Garfield High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Donna Almer-evans

Donna Almer-evans

Garfield High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 3575 Alumni from Garfield High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 89 classes, starting with the class of 1926 all the way up to class of 2024.

DONNA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Donna's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Donna Almer-evans - Class of 1968 - Garfield High School
First Name Donna
Last Name Almer-evans
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Female
Hometown Akron, Ohio
Relationship Status Married
About Me Married to Jim Evans
Donna Almer-evans - Class of 1968 - Garfield High School

Class of 1968 Alumni

→ Reunite with 62 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Ernest Bard II

Ernest Bard II
Class of 1997

Kendra Holcomb

Kendra Holcomb
Class of 2002

Robert Shamansky

Robert Shamansky
Class of 1975

Fran Cockrane

Fran Cockrane
Class of 1976

William Downey

William Downey
Class of 1996

Juanita Stovall

Juanita Stovall
Class of 1993

Jill Beha

Jill Beha
Class of 1985

Joanne Burgy

Joanne Burgy
Class of 1970

Rob Frankland

Rob Frankland
Class of 1968

Carla Young

Carla Young
Class of 1977

Marlene White

Marlene White
Class of 1964

Rob Toney

Rob Toney
Class of 1972

Shirley Fain

Shirley Fain
Class of 1950

Teresa Armes

Teresa Armes
Class of 1987

Kevin Rodgers

Kevin Rodgers
Class of 1984

Vicki Trusley

Vicki Trusley
Class of 1967

Kennneth Swank

Kennneth Swank
Class of 1986

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

Class of '72, 50th

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 06, 2022

Description: Contact: Gordon Covey

More Details →

Class of 1968 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Sep 21, 2018

Description: 50th Class Reunion come and reunite with friends. Contact me at 330-773-4359 Linda Buffa Lewis

More Details →

Class of 1968 Summer Get together

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Jul 19, 2014

Description: Every year we try to get together. This year it will be at the Barley House in Akron, OH on S. Main Street. The event ...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1968

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Aug 17, 2013

Description: The reunion will be held August 17, 2013

More Details →

45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Aug 17, 2013

Description: Send RSVP with $25 for each person attending along with your name, address and email to: Linda (Buffa) Lewis 1925 Clair...(read more)

More Details →

Garfield Class of '68 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Aug 17, 2013

Description: Save the date...details to follow Please send address and email to: lindalewisaps@hotmail.com Will be able to submit by ...(read more)

More Details →