Forsyth High School Alumni

Forsyth, Missouri (MO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Missouri  >  Forsyth High School  >  Class of 2010  >  Elena Walters

Elena Walters

Forsyth High School
Class of 2010

→ Join 1544 Alumni from Forsyth High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 70 classes, starting with the class of 1950 all the way up to class of 2023.

ELENA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Elena's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Elena Walters - Class of 2010 - Forsyth High School
First Name Elena
Last Name Walters
Graduation Year Class of 2010
Gender Female
Current Location Michigan City, Indiana
Hometown Michigan City, Indiana
Relationship Status Single
Elena Walters - Class of 2010 - Forsyth High School

Class of 2010 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 11 class of 2010 alumni that have joined.

Debra Kutchko

Debra Kutchko
Class of 1976

Dasie Bott

Dasie Bott
Class of 2009

Michelle Knight

Michelle Knight
Class of 1986

Ian Brown

Ian Brown
Class of 2005

Don Brown

Don Brown
Class of 1958

Crystal Wright

Crystal Wright
Class of 1993

Kim Harris

Kim Harris
Class of 1987

Matt Zumbrun

Matt Zumbrun
Class of 1990

Rick Smith

Rick Smith
Class of 1986

Billy Jeffries

Billy Jeffries
Class of 1989

Tracey Cummings

Tracey Cummings
Class of 1988

Sandra Lynch

Sandra Lynch
Class of 1970

Rachel Shaw

Rachel Shaw
Class of 1995

Todd Powell

Todd Powell
Class of 1993

David Rheuark

David Rheuark
Class of 1990

Valerie Adel

Valerie Adel
Class of 1999

Laci Lindquist

Laci Lindquist
Class of 2010

Valerie Gagnon

Valerie Gagnon
Class of 2001

Recent Class of 2010 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2010 Reunion for Free

97th Annual Forsyth High School Alumni Banquet

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 27, 2017

Description: Please make reservations no later than May 22,2017. To make reservations or more info call: Joyce 417-546-5113 or John 4...(read more)

More Details →

Forsyth High School Class of 1980 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Description: Need help- please make suggestions- thanks Dr. Ray Cawthorne

More Details →