Elk Grove High School Alumni

Elk Grove, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Elk Grove High School  >  Class of 1983  >  Jennifer Otten

Jennifer Mayes (Jennifer Otten)

Elk Grove High School
Class of 1983

→ Join 6539 Alumni from Elk Grove High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 86 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2026.

JENNIFER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jennifer's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Jennifer
Last Name Mayes
Maiden Name Otten
Graduation Year Class of 1983
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1983 Alumni

→ Reunite with 101 class of 1983 alumni that have joined.

Susan Kuczynski

Susan Kuczynski
Class of 1969

Sarah Mitchell

Sarah Mitchell
Class of 2004

Hoi Voqui

Hoi Voqui
Class of 1988

Charles Hampton

Charles Hampton
Class of 1976

Henry Anderson

Henry Anderson
Class of 1990

Steve Bowman

Steve Bowman
Class of 1974

Alice Lucas

Alice Lucas
Class of 1976

Hillary Mcquaid

Hillary Mcquaid
Class of 1998

Solomon Adame

Solomon Adame
Class of 2007

Brenda Deherrera

Brenda Deherrera
Class of 1988

Caitlin Hunley

Caitlin Hunley
Class of 2010

Robert Ward

Robert Ward
Class of 1966

Ashley Langenberg

Ashley Langenberg
Class of 2007

Mary K Davis

Mary K Davis
Class of 1976

Kristina Blackwood

Kristina Blackwood
Class of 2007

Shannon Gray

Shannon Gray
Class of 1985

Jeff French

Jeff French
Class of 1993

Debbie Davis

Debbie Davis
Class of 1969

Recent Class of 1983 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1983 Reunion for Free

Elk Grove High School, Class of 1970, 50th Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 02, 2021

Description: Saturday, October 2, 2021 5:00pm: Guest arrival/Check-in 5:30pm: Meet and Greet 6:00pm: Buffett Dinner Rolls w/butt...(read more)

More Details →

1980 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2016

Description: The 1980 EGHS Class Reunion has changed venues to save on expenses. Our new location has been secured and located in Cl...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1983 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985

Date: Oct 18, 2014

Description: WEBSITE FOR MORE INFO & TICKET SALES: www.eghs83.com SPECIAL ROOM RATES FOR ATTENDEES AT THE SHERATON. CHECK www.egh...(read more)

More Details →

Elk Grove High School Class of 1981 & Friends (from '79, '80, '82, '83)

Invited Classes: 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983

Date: Jun 11, 2011

Description: Your reunion committee is making plans for our 30-year class reunion and this time we are inviting friends, that is clas...(read more)

More Details →