Elk Grove High School Alumni

Elk Grove, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Elk Grove High School  >  Class of 1983  >  Bonnie Ketcherside

Bonnie Mical (Bonnie Ketcherside)

Elk Grove High School
Class of 1983

→ Join 6558 Alumni from Elk Grove High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 86 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2026.

BONNIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Bonnie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Bonnie
Last Name Mical
Maiden Name Ketcherside
Graduation Year Class of 1983
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Occupation CODING SPECIALIST II
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1983 Alumni

→ Reunite with 102 class of 1983 alumni that have joined.

Morgana Parsons

Morgana Parsons
Class of 2017

Rickshay Sen

Rickshay Sen
Class of 2022

Angelina Mara

Angelina Mara
Class of 1994

Karen Koenig

Karen Koenig
Class of 1976

Kerri Slavin

Kerri Slavin
Class of 1986

Theresa Evans

Theresa Evans
Class of 1990

Ashley Bergen

Ashley Bergen
Class of 2006

Mike Mcdermott

Mike Mcdermott
Class of 1990

Nicolasa Mc Clain

Nicolasa Mc Clain
Class of 1998

Joseph Tadsen

Joseph Tadsen
Class of 2007

Nathan Lomazzi

Nathan Lomazzi
Class of 2014

Kelly Stamson

Kelly Stamson
Class of 1996

Don Smith

Don Smith
Class of 1998

Frances Waddell

Frances Waddell
Class of 1959

Rick Smith

Rick Smith
Class of 1963

Recent Class of 1983 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1983 Reunion for Free

Elk Grove High School, Class of 1970, 50th Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 02, 2021

Description: Saturday, October 2, 2021 5:00pm: Guest arrival/Check-in 5:30pm: Meet and Greet 6:00pm: Buffett Dinner Rolls w/butt...(read more)

More Details →

1980 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2016

Description: The 1980 EGHS Class Reunion has changed venues to save on expenses. Our new location has been secured and located in Cl...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1983 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985

Date: Oct 18, 2014

Description: WEBSITE FOR MORE INFO & TICKET SALES: www.eghs83.com SPECIAL ROOM RATES FOR ATTENDEES AT THE SHERATON. CHECK www.egh...(read more)

More Details →

Elk Grove High School Class of 1981 & Friends (from '79, '80, '82, '83)

Invited Classes: 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983

Date: Jun 11, 2011

Description: Your reunion committee is making plans for our 30-year class reunion and this time we are inviting friends, that is clas...(read more)

More Details →