DuSable High School Alumni

Chicago, Illinois (IL)

AlumniClass Home  >  Illinois  >  DuSable High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Carolyn Patterson

Carolyn Patterson

DuSable High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 2390 Alumni from DuSable High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1929 all the way up to class of 2023.

CAROLYN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Carolyn's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Carolyn Patterson - Class of 1968 - DuSable High School
First Name Carolyn
Last Name Patterson
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Female
Current Location Chicago
Relationship Status Single
Carolyn Patterson - Class of 1968 - DuSable High School

Class of 1968 Alumni

→ Reunite with 38 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Marjel Harold

Marjel Harold
Class of 1952

Kevin Thomas

Kevin Thomas
Class of 1979

Josephine Molock

Josephine Molock
Class of 1955

Gregory Newton

Gregory Newton
Class of 1984

Terry Jones

Terry Jones
Class of 1996

Morris Byrd

Morris Byrd
Class of 1969

Carolyn Montgomery

Carolyn Montgomery
Class of 1982

Joann Boone

Joann Boone
Class of 1963

Stacy Hayes

Stacy Hayes
Class of 1979

Janette Davis

Janette Davis
Class of 1972

Janet Henderson

Janet Henderson
Class of 1987

Renee Thomas

Renee Thomas
Class of 1968

Bettye Ferguson

Bettye Ferguson
Class of 1948

Hurlis Beasley

Hurlis Beasley
Class of 1942

Darrell Kelly

Darrell Kelly
Class of 1986

Joanne Davis

Joanne Davis
Class of 1961

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

Class of ‘72’ Dinner Event

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 30, 2024

Description: Cost for the dinner is:$60.00 per person. Funds can be Zelle to: 269-591-0135 or money orders or cashiers check can be s...(read more)

More Details →

DuSable High School Class of 1972

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

Description: Monies may be Zelle to: DuSable ‘72’ Reunion Account at: 269-591-0135.

More Details →

All Class reunion Honoring class of 73

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

More Details →

DuSable Class of 1967 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2017

Description: Ticket Price $ 100.00 Please be prompt as there will be entertainment during cocktail hour; (6pm) as well as other times...(read more)

More Details →

DuSable Reunion (Classes of 1966 – 1971)

Invited Classes: 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971

Date: Aug 04, 2017

Description: Mystic Blue Moonlight Cruise Departs from Navy Pier for two hours of fun that includes: Cruise along the shore of Lake M...(read more)

More Details →

DU SABLE HIGH NEW YEARS EVE REUNION GALA

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Dec 31, 2014

More Details →

DuSable High School !954 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2014

Description: For lunch aboard the Spirit of Chicago, the suggested casual wear is black and red If bus transportation is offered rou...(read more)

More Details →

DuSable Class of 69 for 69 - 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1969, 1968, 1967

Date: Oct 24, 2009

Description: Dinner Served Promptly at 8:00p.m. Open Bar 7-8 and 9 to midnight Tickets are available please don't wait to last m...(read more)

More Details →