DuSable High School Alumni

Chicago, Illinois (IL)

AlumniClass Home  >  Illinois  >  DuSable High School  >  Class of 1961  >  Bennie Davis

Bennie Davis

DuSable High School
Class of 1961

→ Join 2417 Alumni from DuSable High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1929 all the way up to class of 2023.

BENNIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Bennie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Bennie Davis - Class of 1961 - DuSable High School
First Name Bennie
Last Name Davis
Graduation Year Class of 1961
Gender Male
Current Location Tucson, Arizona
Relationship Status Divorced
Bennie Davis - Class of 1961 - DuSable High School

Class of 1961 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 17 class of 1961 alumni that have joined.

Consuelo Hillirad

Consuelo Hillirad
Class of 1990

Michol Dixon

Michol Dixon
Class of 1999

Debra Palmer

Debra Palmer
Class of 1981

Lasenya Davis

Lasenya Davis
Class of 1989

Ladonna Stewart

Ladonna Stewart
Class of 1965

Tammi Price

Tammi Price
Class of 1989

Dorothy Greenleaf

Dorothy Greenleaf
Class of 1968

Rita Mcclendon

Rita Mcclendon
Class of 1966

Charlotte Jarrell

Charlotte Jarrell
Class of 1961

Ellis Stewart

Ellis Stewart
Class of 1969

Patrick Tramble

Patrick Tramble
Class of 1995

Rufus Mcgee

Rufus Mcgee
Class of 1972

Deborah Robinson

Deborah Robinson
Class of 1993

Cecelia Lewis

Cecelia Lewis
Class of 1962

Jimmy Tillman

Jimmy Tillman
Class of 1961

Meshawn Pete

Meshawn Pete
Class of 1983

Jacqueline Robinson

Jacqueline Robinson
Class of 1988

Recent Class of 1961 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1961 Reunion for Free

Class of ‘72’ Dinner Event

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 30, 2024

Description: Cost for the dinner is:$60.00 per person. Funds can be Zelle to: 269-591-0135 or money orders or cashiers check can be s...(read more)

More Details →

DuSable High School Class of 1972

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

Description: Monies may be Zelle to: DuSable ‘72’ Reunion Account at: 269-591-0135.

More Details →

All Class reunion Honoring class of 73

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

More Details →

DuSable Class of 1967 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2017

Description: Ticket Price $ 100.00 Please be prompt as there will be entertainment during cocktail hour; (6pm) as well as other times...(read more)

More Details →

DU SABLE HIGH NEW YEARS EVE REUNION GALA

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Dec 31, 2014

More Details →

DuSable High School !954 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2014

Description: For lunch aboard the Spirit of Chicago, the suggested casual wear is black and red If bus transportation is offered rou...(read more)

More Details →