Clayton Valley High School Alumni

Concord, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Clayton Valley High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Karen Evans

Karen Evans

Clayton Valley High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3398 Alumni from Clayton Valley High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1945 all the way up to class of 2024.

KAREN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Karen's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Karen Evans - Class of 1975 - Clayton Valley High School
First Name Karen
Last Name Evans
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Female
Current Location St. George, Utah
Hometown Ogden, Utah
Relationship Status Married
Karen Evans - Class of 1975 - Clayton Valley High School

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 56 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Cynthia Bazan

Cynthia Bazan
Class of 1997

Brianna Dube

Brianna Dube
Class of 1995

Leslie Abernathy

Leslie Abernathy
Class of 1989

Jason Rhoades

Jason Rhoades
Class of 1989

Jim Carmean

Jim Carmean
Class of 1965

Bill Kelly

Bill Kelly
Class of 1967

Jim Morris

Jim Morris
Class of 1984

Steve Simmons

Steve Simmons
Class of 1968

Casey Collins

Casey Collins
Class of 1990

Kathie Miller

Kathie Miller
Class of 1981

Audra Castiglione

Audra Castiglione
Class of 1991

John Mccall

John Mccall
Class of 1986

Birgitta Andersson

Birgitta Andersson
Class of 1974

Adriana Storniolo

Adriana Storniolo
Class of 2012

James Carter

James Carter
Class of 1981

Randy Otis

Randy Otis
Class of 1973

Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson
Class of 1986

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

50th Reunion - Class of 1964

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 01, 2014

Description: Look for other planned events coming soon! A Halloween meet and greet on Friday, October 31 and a Farewell Brunch on Su...(read more)

More Details →

Clayton Valley High School Class of 74 - 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975

Date: Jun 21, 2014

Description: Country Club Casual Attire NO TICKETS WILL BE SOLD AT THE DOOR! Reservation Deadline: Sunday, June 1, 2014 If you woul...(read more)

More Details →

CVHS Alumni Alaska Cruise

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 19, 2013

Description: Please fill out questionnaire attached. The Cruise agent would like the forms sent to her as soon as you can, she would...(read more)

More Details →

Clayton Valley High All Class Alaska Cruise

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 04, 2013

Description: Alaska Cruise information should be coming soon! So start talking to friends and family. All are welcome! We are going t...(read more)

More Details →

Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1975

Description: We're in the planning stages and would like to invite people to participate in the process. Send an email to vvonar...(read more)

More Details →