Chartiers Valley High School Alumni

Bridgeville, Pennsylvania (PA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Pennsylvania  >  Chartiers Valley High School  >  Class of 2002  >  Lindsay Riddle

Lindsay Riddle

Chartiers Valley High School
Class of 2002

→ Join 4548 Alumni from Chartiers Valley High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 75 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2024.

LINDSAY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Lindsay's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Lindsay Riddle - Class of 2002 - Chartiers Valley High School
First Name Lindsay
Last Name Riddle
Graduation Year Class of 2002
Gender Female
Hometown Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Relationship Status Married
Lindsay Riddle - Class of 2002 - Chartiers Valley High School

Class of 2002 Alumni

→ Reunite with 53 class of 2002 alumni that have joined.

Jason Brown

Jason Brown
Class of 2000

Jim Hunt

Jim Hunt
Class of 1963

Luisa Bucaresky

Luisa Bucaresky
Class of 1969

Robert Kimball

Robert Kimball
Class of 1975

Janeice Stricklett

Janeice Stricklett
Class of 1971

Dennis Bongiorni

Dennis Bongiorni
Class of 1969

Pam Turney

Pam Turney
Class of 1984

Albert Lowman

Albert Lowman
Class of 1973

Susan Dawson

Susan Dawson
Class of 1986

John Sanders

John Sanders
Class of 2010

Karen Didomenico

Karen Didomenico
Class of 1973

Lorrie Lesko

Lorrie Lesko
Class of 1975

Courtney Boyle

Courtney Boyle
Class of 2009

Cynthia Novay

Cynthia Novay
Class of 1983

Mary Sarver

Mary Sarver
Class of 1978

Chris Hamilton

Chris Hamilton
Class of 1989

Recent Class of 2002 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2002 Reunion for Free

CV68-50 Years Later

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 16, 2018

Description: Please contact Tom Hornyak (thornyak@zoominternet.net) or Herb Higginbotham (herb1778@comcast.net) to receive event deta...(read more)

More Details →

Chartiers Valley High School Classes of the 1970's

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 02, 2017

Description: CV 70's Classes Reunion Please mark your calendar to attend our 40th Reunion on Saturday, September 2, 2017 at Nev...(read more)

More Details →