Charlevoix High School Alumni

Charlevoix, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Charlevoix High School  >  Class of 1989  >  Barbara Mcclanaghan

Barbara Robinson (Barbara Mcclanaghan)

Charlevoix High School
Class of 1989

→ Join 2467 Alumni from Charlevoix High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2026.

BARBARA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Barbara's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Barbara Mcclanaghan - Class of 1989 - Charlevoix High School
First Name Barbara
Last Name Robinson
Maiden Name Mcclanaghan
Graduation Year Class of 1989
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Occupation Human Resources Director
Married Yes
Barbara Mcclanaghan - Class of 1989 - Charlevoix High School

Class of 1989 Alumni

→ Reunite with 50 class of 1989 alumni that have joined.

Danya Rothenberger

Danya Rothenberger
Class of 1979

Justin Davis

Justin Davis
Class of 1996

Debbie Thomure

Debbie Thomure
Class of 1981

Kaylee Wells

Kaylee Wells
Class of 2008

Andy Dillersberger

Andy Dillersberger
Class of 1989

Dianna Loder

Dianna Loder
Class of 1985

Rebecca Weliver

Rebecca Weliver
Class of 1978

Lauren Mielke

Lauren Mielke
Class of 2009

Noreen Cross

Noreen Cross
Class of 1958

Jim Kenney

Jim Kenney
Class of 1985

Mary Schuchard

Mary Schuchard
Class of 1958

Barbara Smith

Barbara Smith
Class of 1969

Steve Schuch

Steve Schuch
Class of 1978

Adam Richards

Adam Richards
Class of 2004

Ellandah Lambert

Ellandah Lambert
Class of 1970

Patrick Linse

Patrick Linse
Class of 1973

Pat Paul

Pat Paul
Class of 1978

Paul Kroll

Paul Kroll
Class of 1971

Recent Class of 1989 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1989 Reunion for Free

CHS Class of '89 Gathering Picknick etc

Invited Classes: 1989

Date: Jul 06, 2019

Description: Bring a dish to pass, homemade or purchased. Got pavilion 1 at Ferry Beach all day. Hope everybody can make this. ASD

More Details →

Charlevoix High School All Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 28, 2018

Description: All CHS alumni are invited to attend. Snacks and a cash bar are available. There are many photos, memories, and stories...(read more)

More Details →

RayderStock - All Rayder Beach Party

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 13, 2011

Description: All Rayder Beach party at Fisherman's Island Beach. Join the Red Rayders of 1975 for a fun day at the beach. Red ...(read more)

More Details →

Charlevoix High School Class of 1989, 20 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1989

Date: Jul 18, 2009

Description: The cost is per person, so it's $60 if you bring your significant other. That price covers appetizers, live entert...(read more)

More Details →