AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Central-hower High School  >  Class of 2004  >  Melisa Wallace

Melisa Wallace

Central-hower High School
Class of 2004

→ Join 1956 Alumni from Central-hower High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1922 all the way up to class of 2008.

MELISA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Melisa's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Melisa Wallace - Class of 2004 - Central-hower High School
First Name Melisa
Last Name Wallace
Graduation Year Class of 2004
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation Waitress
Married No
Melisa Wallace - Class of 2004 - Central-hower High School

Class of 2004 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Megan James

Megan James
Class of 1996

Autumn Morris

Autumn Morris
Class of 1996

James Riley

James Riley
Class of 1984

Paul Sivert

Paul Sivert
Class of 1977

Steve Neid

Steve Neid
Class of 1984

Saunya Stevens

Saunya Stevens
Class of 2003

John Keener

John Keener
Class of 2000

Wanda June Mason

Wanda June Mason
Class of 1958

Matamba Kaaalima

Matamba Kaaalima
Class of 1985

Bobby Bell

Bobby Bell
Class of 1993

Denver Wells

Denver Wells
Class of 1968

Vernon Taylor

Vernon Taylor
Class of 1983

Kevin Dean

Kevin Dean
Class of 1987

Timothy Slappy

Timothy Slappy
Class of 1978

Idris Jackson

Idris Jackson
Class of 1990

Nancy Towsley

Nancy Towsley
Class of 1972

John Gray

John Gray
Class of 1988

Darren Lewis

Darren Lewis
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 2004 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2004 Reunion for Free

Class of 78 35th Get Together

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2013

Description: 35th Get Together Class of 78 Average White Band Concert at Lock 3 Downtown Akron meet and Greet at 5 pm we will meet at...(read more)

More Details →

5TH ANNUAL CENTRAL HOWER "ALL CLASS" ALUMNI DANCE

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 23, 2009

Description: FEATURING CLEVELAND'S FINEST-THE DETROIT TO CLEVELAND CONNECTION NEW BALLROOM DANCERS, PERFECTLY PAIRED-THE TRAVELE...(read more)

More Details →