Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Virginia Repka

Virginia Franco (Virginia Repka)

Carmel High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

VIRGINIA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Virginia's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Virginia
Last Name Franco
Maiden Name Repka
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Occupation Teacher
No photo uploaded

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 55 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Sue Daniels

Sue Daniels
Class of 1975

Michael Adrian

Michael Adrian
Class of 1982

John Rose

John Rose
Class of 1988

Amy Stein

Amy Stein
Class of 1983

Eugene Pearlman

Eugene Pearlman
Class of 1973

Carol Madden

Carol Madden
Class of 1968

Karen Valentine

Karen Valentine
Class of 1994

Leslie Madden

Leslie Madden
Class of 1994

Barry Lindquist

Barry Lindquist
Class of 1968

Lenore Gurecki

Lenore Gurecki
Class of 1994

John Giorgio, Jr.

John Giorgio, Jr.
Class of 1976

Noelle Casado

Noelle Casado
Class of 1997

Lori Burke

Lori Burke
Class of 1979

Tara Romeo

Tara Romeo
Class of 1990

Samantha Holotko

Samantha Holotko
Class of 2016

Joseph Sinisi

Joseph Sinisi
Class of 1982

George Apap Apap

George Apap Apap
Class of 1961

Andrew Pisarik

Andrew Pisarik
Class of 1981

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →