Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1986  >  Suja Ramnath

Suja Ramnath (Suja Ramnath)

Carmel High School
Class of 1986

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

SUJA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Suja's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Suja
Last Name Ramnath
Maiden Name Ramnath
Graduation Year Class of 1986
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MA
Country United States
Occupation Technology
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 1986 Alumni

→ Reunite with 71 class of 1986 alumni that have joined.

Erik Mueller

Erik Mueller
Class of 1991

Jeanine Katsch

Jeanine Katsch
Class of 1985

Renee Diaz

Renee Diaz
Class of 2008

Brad Willette

Brad Willette
Class of 1973

Matthew Whitaker

Matthew Whitaker
Class of 1988

Bob Maher

Bob Maher
Class of 1982

Karen Orgass

Karen Orgass
Class of 1963

Brian Piazza

Brian Piazza
Class of 2001

Cory Foppiano

Cory Foppiano
Class of 1997

Jeremy Shikarides

Jeremy Shikarides
Class of 2017

Catherine Arnold

Catherine Arnold
Class of 1990

Robert Schanil

Robert Schanil
Class of 1986

Florence Cohen

Florence Cohen
Class of 1940

Len Shields

Len Shields
Class of 1977

Donald Bell

Donald Bell
Class of 1959

Mary Caso

Mary Caso
Class of 2001

Recent Class of 1986 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1986 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →